SEI Individual Search Results

The search results are ordered by name with the most recent filing listed first

Name

Office

File Date

Zoe Stinson

Special Events Manager

Zoe Stinson

Special Events Manager

Zoe Hood

Community Action Board Member

Zipporah Gwin

Assistant Principal

Zipporah Gwin

Assistant Principal

Zipporah Gwin

Assistant Principal

2018 - Not Filed

Zachary Zach Tyler Wells

Trustee

Zachary Zach Tyler Wells

Trustee

Zachary Zach Tyler Wells

Trustee

Zachary Zach Tyler Wells

Trustee

Zachary Christian Kennedy

Champaign County Local Foods Council

Zachary Christian Kennedy

Champaign County Local Foods Council

Yvette Osiander Lane-Rose

Associate Principal

Yvette Osiander Lane-Rose

Assistant Principal

Yvette Osiander Lane-Rose

Assistant Principal

Yvette Osiander Lane-Rose

Associate Principal

2017 - Not Filed

Yeon Tae Kim Hechler

Library Trustee

Yeon Tae Kim Hechler

Library Trustee

Yavonnda E Smith

Director

Yavonnda E Smith

Director

Yavonnda E Smith

Principal

Yavonnda E Smith

Principal

Yavonnda E Smith

Principal

Yavonnda E Smith

Principal

2015 - Not Filed

Yalanda Graham

Assistant Principal

Yalanda Graham

Assistant Principal

Yalanda Graham

Assistant Principal

WILLLIAM ED E PFLUGMACHER

Township Trustee

WILLLIAM ED E PFLUGMACHER

Township Trustee

WILLLIAM ED E PFLUGMACHER

Township Trustee

WILLLIAM ED E PFLUGMACHER

Township Trustee

2016 - Not Filed

William D Ramm

Clerk

William D Ramm

Township Clerk

William D Ramm

Clerk

William Hechler

Library Trustee

William C. Wagner

Library Trustee/Secretary

William Bill A Sweat Jr.

Member of the Board of Education

William Alvin Kyles

Champaign City Council

William Holland

Employee

William David Ward

Police Pension Board

William J Klein

Commissioner

William Taylor

Principal

William Bleich

Foreign Fire Insurance Board

William C Decker

Supervisor

William K Wilken

Board of Education Vice President

William Bill Marshall Brown

Alderperson

William Bill Marshall Brown

Board Member

William Colbrook

Police Chief

William Kevin Beckett

Police Pension Board

William Brian Bina

Village Trustee

William Nelson Black

Plumbing Inspector

William Steve Stephen Moser

Commissioner

William Steve Stephen Moser

Farmland Assessment Review Committee

William Bill D Kurth

Trustee

William Bill M Lannon

Township Trustee

William Kolschowsky

Economic Development Specialist

William Aldridge

Assistant Principal

William Jay

Commissioner

William Bill Robert Vavrik

Plan Commission Member

William Bill J Oliger

Trustee

William Orris

Employee

William H Neumann

Police Pension Board

William Gingold

Developmental Disabilities Board Member

William Steve Stephen Moser

Commissioner

William Steve Stephen Moser

Farmland Assessment Review Committee

William Bill A Sweat Jr.

Member of the Board of Education

William J Klein

Commissioner

William Orris

Employee

William A. Wilson

Commissioner

William Alvin Kyles

Champaign City Council

William Jay

Commissioner

William Brian Bina

Village Trustee

William John Collins

Operations Manager

William Kevin Beckett

Police Pension Board

William Bill Marshall Brown

Alderperson

William Bill Marshall Brown

Board Member

William Hechler

Library Trustee

William Bill M Lannon

Township Trustee

William Holland

Employee

William Tyler Tyler Evans

Mayor

William H Neumann

Police Pension Board

William Aldridge

Assistant Principal

William Taylor

Principal

William Bill D Kurth

Trustee

William Colbrook

Police Chief

William K Wilken

Board of Education Vice President

William K Wilken

Commissioner

William Nelson Black

Plumbing Inspector

William Bill Robert Vavrik

Plan Commission Member

William C Decker

Supervisor

William R Gray

Director of Public Works

William R Gray

GIS Consortium

William Hank H Lewis

Highway Commissioner

William David Ward

Police Pension Board

William Bill J Oliger

Trustee

William Bill A Sweat Jr.

Member of the Board of Education

William J Klein

Commissioner

William E Hensch

Trustee

William E Hensch

Trustee

William E Hensch

Trustee/Secretary/Treasurer

William Peithamnn

Economic Developement Commision

William Peithamnn

Economic Developement Commision

William John Collins

Operations Manager

William Nelson Black

Plumbing Inspector

William Alvin Kyles

Champaign City Council

William Brian Bina

Village Trustee

William Bill M Lannon

Township Trustee

William Kevin Beckett

Police Pension Board

William David Ward

Police Pension Board

William Hechler

Library Trustee

William B Eckerty

Trustee

William Peter Templeton

Board of Directors

William A. Wilson

Commissioner

William Bill Marshall Brown

Alderperson

William Bill Marshall Brown

Board Member

William Bill Marshall Brown

Board of Trustees-Urbana Free Library

William C Decker

Supervisor

William C Decker

Township Supervisor

William H Neumann

Police Pension Board

William Holland

Employee

William C. Wagner

Library Trustee

William C. Wagner

Library Trustee

William Colbrook

Police Chief

William Bill D Kurth

Trustee

William K Wilken

Board of Education Vice President

William Taylor

Principal

William E Higgins

Township Trustee

William R Gray

Director of Public Works

William R Gray

GIS Consortium

William Bill A Mitsdarfer

Township Trustee

William Albert Smith

Trustee

William Albert Smith

Trustee

William Tyler Tyler Evans

Mayor

William Aldridge

Assistant Principal

William Steve Stephen Moser

Commissioner

William Steve Stephen Moser

Farmland Assessment Review Committee

William Bill Marshall Brown

Alderman 4th Ward

William Bill A Sweat Jr.

Member of the Board of Education

William Jr C Roller Jr

Trustee

William K Wilken

Board of Education Vice President

William Hechler

Trustee

William Hank H Lewis

Township Highway Commissioner

William Brian Bina

Village Trustee

William Kevin Beckett

Police Pension Board

William Alvin Kyles

Champaign City Council

William Jay

Commissioner

William Aldridge

Assistant Principal

William C Decker

Township Supervisor

William Siegfried

Commissioner

William A. Wilson

Commissioner

William A. Wilson

Commissioner

William Bill A Mitsdarfer

Township Trustee

William Bill J Oliger

Trustee

William Bill Albert Shumate Mr.

Commissioner

William Peter Templeton

Board of Directors

William H Neumann

Police Pension Board

William Bill Marshall Brown

Alderperson

William Bill Marshall Brown

Board Member

William Bill Marshall Brown

Board of Trustees-Urbana Free Library

William Holland

Employee

William Bill D Kurth

Trustee

William Colbrook

Police Chief

William David Ward

Police Pension Board

William J Klein

Commissioner

William Bill M Lannon

Township Trustee

William John Collins

Operations Manager

William Robert Vavrik

Zoning Board of Appeals

William Nelson Black

Plumbing Inspector

William J McMahon

Cemetery Trustee

William Albert Smith

Village Trustee

William D Ramm Jr

Clerk

William Taylor

Principal

William R Gray

Director of Public Works

William R Gray

GIS Consortium

William Bill A Mitsdarfer

Township Trustee

William E Higgins

Township Trustee

William Alvin Kyles

Champaign City Council

William Peter Templeton

Board of Directors

William A. Wilson

Commissioner

William Siegfried

Commissioner

William E Auth

Township Trustee

William H Wood

Township Trustee

William Bill M Lannon

Township Trustee

William Kevin Beckett

Police Pension Board Secretary

William Brian Bina

Village Trustee

William J Klein

Commissioner

William C Decker

Township Supervisor

William B Eckerty

Trustee

William Albert Smith

Village Trustee

William Bill Marshall Brown

Alderman

William Bill Marshall Brown

Board Member

William Bill Marshall Brown

Board of Trustees-Urbana Free Library

William Colbrook

Police Chief

William John Collins

Operations Manager

William Holland

Employee

William R Gray

Director of Public Works

William R Gray

GIS Consortium

William H Neumann

Police Pension Board

William Robert Vavrik

Zoning Board of Appeals

William E Pool

Plan Commission

William Hank H Lewis

Township Highway Commissioner

William K Wilken

Member of the Board of Education

William D Ramm Jr

Township Cl;erk

William Jr D Ramm Jr

Township Clerk

William J McMahon

Cemetery Trustee

William Bill D Kurth

Trustee

William Taylor

Principal

William Lynn Pritchard Mr.

Principal

William Hechler

Trustee

William Bill J Oliger

Village Trustee

William David Ward

Police Pension Board

William Bill A Sweat Jr.

Member of the Board of Education

William E Pool

Plan Commission

William E Pool

Zoning Board Member

William A Kyles II

Champaign City Council

William Alvin Kyles

Champaign City Council

William Robert Vavrik

Zoning Board of Appeals

William Hank H Lewis

Township Highway Commissioner

William Bill A Sweat Jr.

Member of the Board of Education

William E Hensch

Trustee

William J Klein

Commissioner

William E Rodemoyer

Township Assessor

William Jr E Gleason Jr

Mental Health Board Health Board Member

William E Higgins

Township Trustee

William Peter Templeton

Board Member

William A Kyles II

Council Member

William A Kyles II

Trustee

William David Ward

Police Pension Board

William A. Wilson

Commissioner

William Jay

Commissioner

William Bill Marshall Brown

Alderman

William Bill Marshall Brown

Board of Trustees-Urbana Free Library

William Bill Marshall Brown

Township Trustee

William Bill Charles Decker Mr.

Supervisor

William E Auth

Township Trustee

William H Wood

Township Trustee

William H Neumann

Police Pension Board

William Bill D Kurth

Trustee

William Siegfried

Commissioner

William Bill A Mitsdarfer

Township Trustee

William Bill M Lannon

Township Trustee

William J McMahon

Cemetery Trustee

William B Eckerty

Trustee

William Kevin Beckett

Police Pension Board Secretary

William D Ramm Jr

Township Clerk

William John Collins

Operations Manager

William Holland

Employee

William C Decker

Township Supervisor

William Bill J Oliger

Village Trustee

William Taylor

Principal

William Lynn Pritchard Mr.

Principal

William D Ramm Jr

Town Clerk

William Albert Smith

Village Trustee

William R Gray

Director of Public Works

William R Gray

GIS Consortium

William Steve Stephen Moser

Commissioner

William Steve Stephen Moser

Farmland Assessment Review Committee

William R Gray

GIS Consortium

2019 - Not Filed

William Steve Stephen Moser

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

William Steve Stephen Moser

Commissioner

2016 - Not Filed

William Steve Stephen Moser

Farmland Assessment Review Committee

2015 - Not Filed

William Steve Stephen Moser

Farmland Assessment Review Committee

2016 - Not Filed

William Jay

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

William Jay

Commissioner

2017 - Not Filed

William Jr C Roller Jr

Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

William A Kyles II

Champaign City Council

2015 - Not Filed

William A Kyles II

Council Member

2015 - Not Filed

William E Higgins

Township Trustee

2016 - Not Filed

William E Higgins

Township Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

William E Higgins

Township Trustee

2019 - Not Filed

William Bill J Oliger

Trustee

2017 - Not Filed

William Hank H Lewis

Highway Commissioner

2019 - Not Filed

William D Ramm Jr

Township Clerk

2016 - Not Filed

William A. Wilson

Commissioner

2019 - Not Filed

William Nelson Black

Plumbing Inspector

2014 - Not Filed

William Nelson Black

Plumbing Inspector

2015 - Not Filed

William Bill Albert Shumate Mr.

Commissioner

2014 - Not Filed

William Bill Albert Shumate Mr.

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

William Bill Albert Shumate Mr.

Commissioner

2018 - Not Filed

William Bill Albert Shumate Mr.

Commissioner

2019 - Not Filed

William Robert Vavrik

Plan Commission Member

2017 - Not Filed

William G. Goodman

Board Member

2016 - Not Filed

William G. Goodman

Board Member

2017 - Not Filed

William G. Goodman

Board Member

2018 - Not Filed

William G. Goodman

Commissioner

2019 - Not Filed

William Bill Peithmann

Economic Developement Commision

2017 - Not Filed

William Peithamnn

Economic Developement Commisioner

2018 - Not Filed

William Peithamnn

Economic Developement Commisioner

2019 - Not Filed

William C. Wagner

Library Trustee/Secretary

2018 - Not Filed

William Bleich

Foreign Fire Insurance Board

2018 - Not Filed

William Tyler Tyler Evans

Mayor

2019 - Not Filed

Willard K Muirheid

Trustee/Treasurer

Willard K Muirheid

Trustee/Treasurer

Willard K Muirheid

Trustee/Treasurer

Willard K Muirheid

Trustee/Treasurer

Willard L Broom

Board Member

Wesley Wes R Cox

Teachers Union President

Wesley Wes R Cox

Teachers Union President

Wendy Starwalt

Principal

Wendy Sue Zindars

Risk Manager

Wendy M Hundley

Deputy City Clerk

Wendy M Hundley

Deputy Town Clerk

Wendy Sue Zindars

Manager

Wendy M Hundley

Deputy City Clerk

Wendy M Hundley

Deputy Town Clerk

Wendy Starwalt

Principal

Wendy Sue Zindars

Manager

Wendy Starwalt

Principal

Wendy M Patriquin

Department Chair

Wendy M Patriquin

Department Chair

Wendy Sue Zindars

Manager

Wendy Starwalt

Principal

Wendy Starwalt

Assistant Principal

Wednesday J Medlen

Community Action Board Member

Wednesday J Medlen

Community Action Board Member

Wednesday J Medlen

Community Action Board Member

Wednesday J Medlen

Community Action Board Member

2016 - Not Filed

Wayne Thomas Williams Jr.

Township Assessor

Wayne Cox

Commissioner

Wayne Cox

Trustee

Wayne Francis Emkes

Commissioner

Wayne Thomas Williams

Township Assessor

Wayne Cox

Trustee

Wayne Francis Emkes

Commissioner

Wayne Thomas Williams

Township Assessor

Wayne Francis Emkes

Commissioner

Wayne Cox

Trustee

Wayne Cox

Trustee

Wayne Thomas Williams

Township Assessor

Wayne Thomas Williams

Township Assessor

Wayne Francis Emkes

Commissioner

Wayne Francis Emkes

Commissioner

Wayne Francis Emkes

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Wayne Thomas Williams

Township Assessor

2016 - Not Filed

Warren L Rittenhouse

Commissioner

Warren L Birkey

Commissioner

Warren Birkey

Commissioner

2014 - Not Filed

Warren Birkey

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Warren Rittenhouse

Commissioner

2014 - Not Filed

Wanda Marie Osterbur

Zoning Board Secretary

Wanda Marie Osterbur

Zoning Board Secretary

Wanda Marie Osterbur

Zoning Board Secretary

Wanda Marie Osterbur

Zoning Board Secretary

Wanda Lee Hadden Mrs

Secretary/Treasurer

Wanda Lee Hadden Mrs

Township Assessor

Wanda Marie Osterbur

Zoning Board Secretary

Walter C Crackel

Library Trustee

Walter C Crackel

Library Trustee

Walter C Crackel

Library Trustee

Walter C Crackel

Library Trustee

Walter C Crackel

Treasurer

Walter C Crackel

Walter Hoffman

Library Board

Walter C Crackel

Treasurer

Wally Worley

Foreign Fire Insurance Tax Board

Wally Worley

Foreign Fire Insurance Tax Board

Wally Worley

Foreign Fire Insurance Tax Board

Wally Worley

Foreign Fire Insurance Tax Board

Wally Jake Tatar

Member of the Board of Education

Vivki Foley

Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Virginia April Waaler

Urbana Public Arts Commission

Virginia April Waaler

Urbana Public Arts Commission

Virginia April Waaler

Urbana Public Arts Commission

2015 - Not Filed

Viodelda Judkins

Director

Viodelda Judkins

Director

Vincent Vince Frederick Hock Jr.

Township Supervisor

Vince H Gustafson

Facilities Manager

Vince H Gustafson

Facilities Manager

Victor III R White

Superintendent of Schools

Victor III R White

Superintendent of Schools

Victor III R White

Superintendent of Schools

Victor III R White

Superintendent of Schools

Victor III R White

Superintendent of Schools

Victor III R White

Superintendent

Vickie Conlin

Department Head

Vickie Conlin

Department Head

Vickie Conlin

Department Head

Vickie Conlin

Department Head

2015 - Not Filed

Vicki Buffo

Trustee

Vicki Goodmann

Commissioner

Vicki Buffo

Trustee

Vicki N Cook

Village Trustee

Vicki L Goodmann

Commissioner

Vicki N Cook

Village Trustee

Vicki L Goodmann

Commissioner

Vicki J Niswander

Member of the Board of Education

Vicki L Goodmann

Commissioner

Vicki N Cook

Village Trustee

Vicki J Niswander

Member of the Board of Education

Vic McIntosh

Champaign City Council

Vic McIntosh

Champaign City Council

Vic McIntosh

Trustee

Vic McIntosh

Champaign City Council

2016 - Not Filed

Veronica Lauria-Heugel

Employee

Veronica Lauria-Heugel

Employee

Veronica Lauria-Heugel

Employee

Veronica Lauria-Heugel

Employee

Veronica Lauria-Heugel

Employee

Veronica Lauria-Heugel

Employee

Van Allen Anderson

Administrative Services

Van Allen Anderson

Administrative Services

Valerie H Rogers

Commissioner

Valerie H Rogers

Commissioner

Valerie H Rogers

Commissioner

Valerie H Rogers

Commissioner

Valerie H Rogers

Commissioner

Valerie Monica Janson Hall

Program Coordinator

Valerie H Rogers

Commissioner

Valerie Woodruff

Member of the Board of Education

Vacellia P Clark

Human Relations Officer

Vacellia P Clark

Human Relations Officer

Vacellia P Clark

Human Relations Officer

2018 - Not Filed

Vacellia Clark

Human Resources Manager

2014 - Not Filed

Tyler Fitch

Plan Commission Chair

Tyler Funk

Employee

Tyler Wright

Secretary

Tyler Suits

Employee

Tyler Funk

Employee

Tyler Martin

Board Member

Tyler Wright

Secretary

Tyler Fitch

Plan Commission Chair

Tyler Bickers

Trustee

Tyler S Fitch

Plan Commission Chair

Tyler S Fitch

Plan Commission Chair

Tyler S Fitch

Plan Commission Chair

2015 - Not Filed

Tyler Bickers

Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Tyler Bickers

Trustee

2019 - Not Filed

Tyler Fitch

Plan Commission Chair

2018 - Not Filed

Tyler McKinney

Zoning Administrator

2019 - Not Filed

Twylia Coleman

Community Action Board Member

2014 - Not Filed

Twila Jean Korder

Interim Assistant Superintendent of Student Learning

Twila Jean R Korder

Director

Twila Jean R Korder

Director

Twila Jean R Korder

Coordinator

Twila Jean R Korder

Coordinator

Troy D Roberts

Village Trustee

Troy S Daniels

Employee

Troy Burns

Maintenance Supervisor

Troy S Daniels

Employee

Troy D Roberts

Village Trustee

Troy Burns

Maintenance Supervisor

Troy D Ray

Township Trustee

Troy D Ray

Trustee

Troy D Ray

Trustee

Troy S Daniels

Employee

Troy D Roberts

Village Trustee

Troy Burns

Maintenance Supervisor

Troy S Daniels

Employee

Troy Burns

Maintenance Supervisor

Troy D Roberts

Village Trustee

Troy D Roberts

Village Trustee

Troy S Daniels

Employee

Troy Burns

Troy Flessner

Commissioner

Troy S Daniels

Employee

Troy D Roberts

Village Trustee

Troy Burns

Troy Flessner

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Troy D Ray

Township Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Troy D Ray

Township Trustee

2019 - Not Filed

Tristan Thomas

Foreign Fire Insurance Board Treasurer

Tristan Thomas

Foreighn Fire Insurance Board Treasurer

2014 - Not Filed

Tristan Thomas

Foreighn Fire Insurance Board Treasurer

2015 - Not Filed

Tristan Thomas

Foreighn Fire Insurance Board Treasurer

2016 - Not Filed

Tristan Thomas

Foreighn Fire Insurance Board Treasurer

2017 - Not Filed

Tristan Thomas

Foreign Fire Insurance Board Treasurer

2018 - Not Filed

Triss A Henderson

Director of College and Community Relations

Triss A Henderson

Director of College and Community Relations

Triss A Henderson

Director of College and Community Relations

Triss A Henderson

Director of College and Community Relations

Triss A Henderson

Director of College and Community Relations

Triss A Henderson

Director of College and Community Relations

Tricia Althaus

Village Trustee

2014 - Not Filed

Trevor Trevor A Nadrozny

Principal

Trevor Trevor A Nadrozny

Principal

Trevor Trevor A Nadrozny

Principal

Trevor Trevor A Nadrozny

Principal

Trevor Trevor A Nadrozny

Principal

Trevor Trevor A Nadrozny

Director

Trent Joseph Nuxoll

Business Manager

Trent A Shepard

Historic Preservation Commission

Trent Joseph Nuxoll

Business Manager

Trent Joseph Nuxoll

Business Manager

Trent Joseph Nuxoll

Business Manager

Trent Joseph Nuxoll

Business Manager

Trent Joseph Nuxoll

Business Manager

Trent Sage

Board Member

2018 - Not Filed

Trent Sage

Board Member

2019 - Not Filed

Trent Sage

Board Member

2017 - Not Filed

Travis C. Huls

Member of the Board of Education

Travis William Courson

Associate Principal

Travis Woodcock

Employee

Travis J Flesner

Dean of Students

Travis C. Huls

Board of Education

Travis William Courson

Assistant Principal

Travis J Flesner

Dean of Students

Travis William Courson

Assistant Principal

Travis J Flesner

Dean of Students

Travis C. Huls

Board of Education

Travis C. Huls

Member of the Board of Education

Travis J Flesner

Athletic Director

Travis J Flesner

Dean of Students

Travis William Courson

Assistant Principal

Travis McClure

Township Trustee

Travis C. Huls

Member of the Board of Education

Travis J Flesner

Athletic Director

Travis J Flesner

Dean of Students

Travis Youmans

Village Trustee

Travis C. Huls

Member of the Board of Education

Travis William Courson

Assistant Principal

Travis J Flesner

Dean of Students

Travis William Courson

Assistant Principal

2015 - Not Filed

Travis McClure

Township Trustee

2014 - Not Filed

Travis McClure

Township Trustee

2016 - Not Filed

Travis McClure

Township Trustee

2017 - Not Filed

Travis L. Thomas

Plan and Zoning Commissioner

2018 - Not Filed

Tracy S Kleparski

Director

Tracy D Wahlfeldt

Director

Tracy Ann Wilson

Member of the Board of Education

Tracy Ann Wilson

Member of the Board of Education

Tracy Harris

School Board

Tracy Ann Wilson

Member of the Board of Education

Tracy Ann Wilson

Member of the Board of Education

Tracy Childress

Treasurer

Tracy Ann Wilson

Member of the Board of Education

Tracy Ann Wilson

Board Member

Tracy Ann Wilson

Member of the Board of Education

Tracy Parsons

Employee

2019 - Not Filed

Traci Harris

Member of the Board of Education

Traci Elizabeth Nally

Civil Service Commissioner

Traci Bosch

Supervisor

Traci Bosch

Supervisor

Tracey Elizabeth Hickox

Director

Tracey Elizabeth Hickox

Director

Tracey Pettigrew

Operations Director

Tracey Pettigrew

Operations Director

Tracey Elizabeth Hickox

Director

Tracey Elizabeth Hickox

Director

Tracey Elizabeth Hickox

Administrator

Toshua M York

Library Trustee

Toshua M York

Library Trusteee

Toshua M York

Library Trustee/Treasurer

Toshua M York

Library Trustee/Treasurer

2015 - Not Filed

Tony Beck

Commissioner

Tony Millard

Assistant Principal

Tony Beck

Commissioner

Tony Millard

Assistant Principal

Tony Beck

Commissioner

Tony Millard

Assistant Principal

Tony Beck

Commissioner

Tony Millard

Assistant Principal

Tony Beck

Commissioner

Tony Andre Howard

Associate Principal

Tony Andre Howard

Library Board

Tony McLain

Member of the Board of Education

2014 - Not Filed

Tony McLain

Member of the Board of Education

2015 - Not Filed

Tony Beck

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Toni Eyer

Village Trustee

Toni M Ceaser

Recorder of Deeds

Toni M Ceaser

Recorder of Deeds

Toni M Ceaser

Recorder of Deeds

Toni M Ceaser

Recorder of Deeds

2014 - Not Filed

Toni M Ceaser

Recorder of Deeds

2015 - Not Filed

Toni M Ceaser

Recorder of Deeds

2016 - Not Filed

Tomas Delgado

Trustee

2019 - Not Filed

Tom Kelley

Trustee

Tom E Henkelman

Member of the Board of Education

Tom Betz

Civil Service Commissioner

Tom l Negangard

Commissioner

Tom E Henkelman

Member of the Board of Education

Tom Talbott

Library Trustee/President

Tom E Henkelman

Member of the Board of Education

Tom Owen Mathis

Village Trustee

Tom E Henkelman

Member of the Board of Education

Tom Owen Mathis

Village Trustee

Tom l Negangard

Commissioner

Tom Negangard

Commissioner

Tom E Henkelman

School Board

Tom l Negangard

Commissioner

Tom Negangard

Commissioner

Tom Owen Mathis

Village Trustee

Tom E Henkelman

School Board

Tom E Henkelman

Member of the Board of Education

Tom l Negangard

Trustee/President

Tom Negangard

Trustee

Tom Owen Mathis

Village Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Tom Owen Mathis

Village Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Tom E Henkelman

Member of the Board of Education

2015 - Not Filed

Tom Talbott

Library Trustee/President

2017 - Not Filed

Tom Talbott

Library Trustee/President

2019 - Not Filed

Todd Hesterberg

Commissioner

Todd R Hitt

Township Assessor

Todd Taylor

Assistant Superintendent

Todd Todd Edward Williams

Township Trustee

Todd R Wilson

Principal

Todd E Pence

Superintendent

Todd Edmund Rent Sr.

Human Resources Manager

Todd Alan Albers

Township Trustee

Todd W Newsom

Village Trustee

Todd Micheal Herbert

Commissioner

Todd Edmund Rent Sr.

Human Resources Manager

Todd Todd Edward Williams

Township Trustee

Todd R Wilson

Principal

Todd W Newsom

Village Trustee

Todd Taylor

Assistant Superintendent

Todd Hesterberg

Commissioner

Todd R Hitt

Township Assessor

Todd Alan Albers

Township Trustee

Todd E Pence

Superintendent

Todd Taylor

Assistant Superintendent

Todd Roberts

Trustee

Todd Roberts

Village Trustee

Todd R Wilson

Principal

Todd W Newsom

Village Trustee

Todd E Pence

Superintendent

Todd Alan Albers

Township Trustee

Todd R Hitt

Township Assessor

Todd R Hitt

Township Assessor

Todd Alan Albers

Trustee

Todd Edmund Rent Sr.

Human Resources Manager

Todd Micheal Herbert

Commissioner

Todd R Wilson

Principal

Todd A Cotter

Member of the Board of Education

Todd A. Lee

Board of Directors

Todd Taylor

Assistant Superintendent

Todd W Newsom

Village Trustee

Todd R Hitt

Township Assessor

Todd Hesterberg

Commissioner

Todd Alan Albers

Township Trustee

Todd E Pence

Superintendent

Todd E Pence

Superintendent

Todd W Newsom

Village Trustee

Todd A Cotter

Member of the Board of Education

Todd Taylor

Assistant Superintendent

Todd R Wilson

Principal

Todd A. Lee

Board of Directors

Todd Micheal Herbert

Commissioner

Todd R Hitt

Township Assessor

Todd Alan Albers

Township Trustee

Todd Edmund Rent Sr.

Human Relations Officer

Todd E Pence

Superintendent

Todd W Newsom

Village Trustee

Todd Micheal Herbert

Commissioner

Todd A Cotter

Member of the Board of Education

Todd R Hitt

Township Assessor

Todd A Lee

Board Member

Todd R Wilson

Principal

Todd Alan Albers

Township Trustee

Todd Taylor

Assistant Superintendent

Todd A. Lee

Board of Directors

2017 - Not Filed

Todd Edmund Rent Sr.

Human Resources Manager

2015 - Not Filed

Todd Micheal Herbert

Commissioner

2019 - Not Filed

Todd Roberts

Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Tod M Myers

Employee

Tod A Courtney

Trustee

Tod M Myers

Employee

Tod A Courtney

Trustee

Tod M Myers

Employee

Tod A Courtney

Trustee

Tod F Satterthwaite

Champaign County Local Foods Council

Tod M Myers

Employee

Tod A Courtney

Trustee

Tod A Courtney

Trustee

Tod M Myers

Employee

Tod F Satterthwaite

Champaign County Local Foods Council

Tod A Courtney

Trustee

Tod M Myers

Employee

Tod F Satterthwaite

Champaign County Local Foods Council

2015 - Not Filed

Tobie L Vaughn

Village Trustee

Tobie L Vaughn

Village Trustee

Tobie L Vaughn

Village Trustee

Tobie L Vaughn

Village Trustee

TinaMarie Alicia Ansong

Employee

TinaMarie Alicia Ansong

Employee

TinaMarie Alicia Ansong

Employee

2018 - Not Filed

TinaMarie Alicia Ansong

Employee

2019 - Not Filed

Timothy R Wendt

Director of Finance

Timothy R Osterbur

Township Supervisor

Timothy Tim Michael Spear

Employee

Timothy V Johnson

Board Member/Trustee

Timothy Alan Bartlett

Board Secretary

Timothy Alan Bartlett

Executive Director

Timothy P McMahon

Park Commissioner

Timothy Tim Michael Spear

Employee

Timothy V Johnson

Board Member/Trustee

Timothy R Osterbur

Township Supervisor

Timothy R Wendt

Director of Finance

Timothy Alan Bartlett

Board Secretary

Timothy Alan Bartlett

Executive Director

Timothy Alan Bartlett

Board Secretary

Timothy Alan Schultz

Village Trustee

Timothy R Wendt

Director of Finance

Timothy R Osterbur

Township Supervisor

Timothy Popovich

Director

Timothy Tim D Maupin Mr.

Township Trustee

Timothy Tim D Maupin Mr.

Trustee/President

Timothy Tim D Maupin Mr.

Township Trustee

Timothy Tim D Maupin Mr.

Trustee/President

Timothy R Osterbur

Township Supervisor

Timothy Alan Bartlett

Board Secretary

Timothy Alan Schultz

Village Trustee

Timothy R Wendt

Director of Finance

Timothy Popovich

Director

Timothy V Johnson

Board Member/Trustee

Timothy R Osterbur

Township Supervisor

Timothy Alan Bartlett

Assistant Secretary

Timothy Alan Bartlett

Executive Director

Timothy R Wendt

Director of Finance

Timothy Popovich

Assistant Director

Timothy Alan Schultz

Village Trustee

Timothy P McMahon

Park Commissioner

Timothy Tim D Maupin Mr.

Township Trustee

Timothy Tim D Maupin Mr.

Trustee

Timothy R Osterbur

Township Supervisor

Timothy R Wendt

Director of Finance

Timothy Alan Bartlett

Associate Director

Timothy Popovich

Assistant Director

Timothy Tim D Maupin Mr.

Township Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Timothy E Rasmussen

Township Trustee

2014 - Not Filed

Timothy E Rasmussen

Township Trustee

2016 - Not Filed

Timothy E Rasmussen

Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Timothy P McMahon

Park Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Timothy P McMahon

Park Commissioner

2016 - Not Filed

Timothy P McMahon

Park Commissioner

2017 - Not Filed

Timothy P McMahon

Park Commissioner

2018 - Not Filed

Timothy V Johnson

Board Member/Trustee

2016 - Not Filed

Timothy V Johnson

Board Member/Trustee

2017 - Not Filed

Timothy Alan Schultz

Village Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Tim%20 Gene Harms

School Board

Tim McIlvain

Administrator

Tim Voges

Board Member/Trustee

Tim Gene Harms

Member of the Board of Education

Tim Gene Gateley

Assistant Principal

Tim Gene Gateley

Assistant Principal

Tim H. Huls

Commissioner

Tim G Mecum

Electrical Inspector

Tim Gene Harms

Member of the Board of Education

Tim McIlvain

Administrator

Tim H. Huls

Commissioner

Tim McIlvain

Administrator

Tim Gene Gateley

Assistant Principal

Tim G Mecum

Electrical Inspector

Tim Gene Harms

Member of the Board of Education

Tim Gene Harms

School Board

Tim Zehr

School Board

Tim McIlvain

Administrator

Tim H. Huls

Commissioner

Tim G Mecum

Electrical Inspector

Tim Gene Harms

Member of the Board of Education

Tim Gene Gateley

Assistant Principal

Tim McIlvain

Administrator

Tim G Mecum

Electrical Inspector

Tim Gene Harms

Member of the Board of Education

Tim Gene Gateley

Assistant Principal

Tim Gene Gateley

Assistant Principal

Tim G Mecum

Electrical Inspector

Tim Gene Harms

Member of the Board of Education

Tim H. Huls

Commissioner

2014 - Not Filed

Tim H. Huls

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Tim H. Huls

Commissioner

2019 - Not Filed

Tiffany McElroy-Smetzer

Village Clerk

Tiffany A. Rushing

Member of the Board of Education

Tiffany McElroy-Smetzer

Village Clerk

Tiffany A. Rushing

Member of the Board of Education

Tiffany Tiffany Michelle DeSpain

Director of Recreation

Tiffany White

Manager

Tiffany McElroy-Smetzer

Village Clerk

Tiffany A. Rushing

Member of the Board of Education

Tiffany McElroy-Smetzer

Village Clerk

Tiffany White

Manager

Tiffany Tiffany Michelle DeSpain

Director of Recreation

Tiffany A. Rushing

Member of the Board of Education

Tiffany White

Manager

Tiffany A. Rushing

Member of the Board of Education

Tiffany Tiffany Michelle DeSpain

Director of Recreation

Tiffany McElroy-Smetzer

Village Clerk

Tiffany A. Rushing

Board Member

Tiffany McElroy-Smetzer

Village Clerk

Tiffany Tiffany Michelle DeSpain

Director of Recreation

Thomas Tom Matthew Davis

Superintendent

Thomas F Saliski

Township Trustee

Thomas Yelich

Employee

Thomas E Harnsberger

Trustee

Thomas E Gilbert

Assistant Director

Thomas Petrilli

Employee

Thomas F Kleiss

Township Trustee

THOMAS L WAKEFIELD

Trustee

Thomas R Ramage

President

Thomas R Ramage

Tax Increment Finance Joint Review Board

Thomas Vernon Fultz

Board of Education

Thomas Anderson

Zoning Board of Appeals

Thomas Tom M Pike

Trustee

Thomas C Barnhart

Township Trustee

Thomas C Barnhart

Trustee

Thomas Tom M Pike

Special Projects Assistant

Thomas Tom Gordon

Cemetery Trustee

Thomas C Lockman

Business Manager

Thomas C Lockman

Tax Increment Finance Joint Review Board

Thomas Yu

Employee

Thomas Greg G Cales

Athletics Coordinator

Thomas A Bruno

Council Member

Thomas Magers

Principal

Thomas H Gordon

Cemetery Trustee

Thomas Tom Matthew Davis

Superintendent

Thomas R Ramage

President

Thomas R Ramage

Tax Increment Finance Joint Review Board

Thomas Petrilli

Employee

Thomas Marty M Wilson

Trustee

Thomas C Lockman

Tax Increment Finance Joint Review Board

Thomas E Harnsberger

Trustee

Thomas C Barnhart

Township Trustee

Thomas C Barnhart

Trustee

Thomas A Bruno

Council Member

Thomas Dowling

Zoning Board of Appeals

Thomas Yu

Employee

Thomas Magers

Assistant Principal

Thomas E Gilbert

Assistant Director

Thomas Tom M Pike

Trustee

Thomas Tom M Pike

Special Projects Assistant

Thomas F Kleiss

Township Trustee

Thomas Greg G Cales

Athletics Coordinator

Thomas Greg G Cales

Athletics Coordinator

Thomas Tom Matthew Davis

Superintendent

Thomas E Harnsberger

Trustee

Thomas A Bruno

Council Member

Thomas F Kleiss

Township Trustee

Thomas F Kleiss

Trustee

Thomas Tom M Pike

Trustee

Thomas Tom M Pike

Special Projects Assistant

Thomas M Caulfield

Director of Student Development

Thomas R Ramage

President

Thomas R Ramage

Tax Increment Finance Joint Review Board

Thomas C Barnhart

Township Trustee

Thomas C Barnhart

Trustee

Thomas C Lockman

Business Manager

Thomas C Lockman

Tax Increment Finance Joint Review Board

Thomas J Talbott

Trustee

THOMAS L WAKEFIELD

Trustee

Thomas A Bruno

Council Member

Thomas A Bruno

Council Member

Thomas Greg G Cales

Athletics Coordinator

Thomas H Gordon

Cemetery Trustee

Thomas Tom M Pike

Special Projects Assistant

Thomas Tom M Pike

Trustee

Thomas C Barnhart

Township Trustee

Thomas C Barnhart

Trustee

Thomas Tom Matthew Davis

Superintendent

Thomas M Caulfield

Director of Student Development

Thomas R Ramage

Board Member

Thomas R Ramage

President

Thomas F Kleiss

Township Trustee

Thomas C Lockman

Business Manager

Thomas E Harnsberger

Trustee

Thomas Shallenberger

School Administrator

Thomas R Fenters

Township Clerk

Thomas A Bruno

Council Member

Thomas A Bruno

Council Member

Thomas Tom Matthew Davis

Superintendent

Thomas Greg G Cales

Athletic Coordinator

Thomas C Barnhart

Township Trustee

Thomas C Barnhart

Trustee

Thomas C Barnard

Department Chair

Thomas M Caulfield

Director of Student Development

Thomas R Ramage

President

Thomas E Harnsberger

Trustee

Thomas Shallenberger

School Administrator

Thomas Tom M Pike

Trustee

Thomas Tom M Pike

Special Projects Assistant

Thomas O Mathis

Village Trustee

Thomas E Harnsberger

Trustee

Thomas A Bruno

Council Member

Thomas E Gilbert

Bookkeeper

Thomas J Talbott

Library Trustee

Thomas R Fenters

Township Cllerk

Thomas C Barnard

Department Chair

Thomas M Bennett

Trustee

Thomas R Ramage

President

Thomas Carrino Jr

Economic Development Manager

Thomas F Kleiss

Township Trustee

Thomas Shallenberger

School Administrator

Thomas C Barnhart

Township Trustee

Thomas C Barnhart

Trustee

Thomas Tom Matthew Davis

Superintendent

Thomas M Caulfield

Director of Student Development

Thomas Gelsthorpe

RTHSEA Co-President

Thomas tom edward henkelman

School Board

Thomas A Bruno

Council Member

Thomas A Bruno

Council Member

Thomas Greg G Cales

Athletic Coordinator

Thomas Tom M Pike

Special Projects Assistant

Thomas Tom M Pike

Trustee

Thomas R Fenters

Township Clerk

2016 - Not Filed

Thomas H Gordon

Cemetery Trustee

2014 - Not Filed

Thomas H Gordon

Cemetery Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Thomas H Gordon

Cemetery Trustee

2017 - Not Filed

Thomas F Kleiss

Township Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Thomas Marty M Wilson

Township Trustee

2014 - Not Filed

Thomas Marty M Wilson

Township Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Thomas Marty M Wilson

Township Trustee

2016 - Not Filed

Thomas Marty M Wilson

Trustee

2019 - Not Filed

Thomas Carrino Jr

Economic Development Manager

2015 - Not Filed

Thomas E Gilbert

Assistant Director

2015 - Not Filed

Thomas E Gilbert

Assistant Director

2016 - Not Filed

Thomas E Gilbert

Assistant Director

2017 - Not Filed

Thomas Zindars

Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Thomas Zindars

Trustee

2016 - Not Filed

THOMAS L WAKEFIELD

Trustee

2017 - Not Filed

THOMAS L WAKEFIELD

Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Thom Moore

Mental Health Board Member

Thom Moore

Mental Health Board Member

Thom Moore

Mental Health Board Member

Thom Moore

Mental Health Board Member

Thom Moore

Mental Health Board Member

Thom Moore

Mental Health Board Member

2014 - Not Filed

Theresa A Berry

Sangamon River Music Festival Committee, Secretary

Theresa A Berry

Sangamon River Music Festival Committee

Theresa A Berry

Commissioner

Theresa A Berry

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Theresa A Berry

Sangamon River Music Festival Committee

2016 - Not Filed

Theresa A Berry

Sangamon River Music Festival Committee, Secretary

2019 - Not Filed

Theodis Maltbia

Director

Theodis Maltbia

Program Coordinator

Theodis Maltbia

Program Coordinator

Theodis Maltbia

Assistant Principal

Thea Perkins

Principal

Thea Perkins

Principal

Thea Perkins

Principal

2019 - Not Filed

Tharla Ann Palumbo

Member of the Board of Education

Tharla Ann Palumbo

Member of the Board of Education

Tharla Ann Palumbo

Member of the Board of Education

Tharla Ann Palumbo

Member of the Board of Education

Tharla Ann Palumbo

Member of the Board of Education

Tharla Ann Palumbo

Board Member

2015 - Not Filed

Thaddeus M Bates

Village Trustee

2014 - Not Filed

test1 tester

Acquisistions Manager

2018 - Not Filed

test test George test

Tester

Test Candidate

Recorder of Deeds

test test George test

Acting Police Chief

test test George test

Tester

Terry L. Dudley

Plan Commission Member

Terry Brewer

Trustee

Terry T.J. Jason Blakeman

Employee

Terry Workman

Village Trustee

Terry Lee Sheppard

Commissioner

Terry Brewer

Trustee

Terry L. Dudley

Plan Commission Member

Terry Workman

Village Trustee

Terry T.J. Jason Blakeman

Employee

Terry Brewer

Trustee

Terry L. Dudley

Plan Commission Member

Terry T.J. Jason Blakeman

Employee

Terry Lies

Township Supervisor

Terry Lies

Trustee

Terry Patton

Assistant Director

Terry Lies

Township Supervisor

Terry Lies

Trustee

Terry Patton

Assistant Director

Terry L. Dudley

Plan Commission Member

Terry T.J. Jason Blakeman

Employee

Terry McLaren

Board Member

Terry McLaren

Township Clerk

Terry Lee Sheppard

Commissioner

Terry Lee Sheppard

Park Commissioner

Terry L. Dudley

Plan Commission Member

Terry McLaren

Board Member

Terry T.J. Jason Blakeman

Employee

Terry J Greene

Member of the Board of Education

Terry Lee Sheppard

Commissioner

Terry Lee Sheppard

Park Commissioner

Terry Lee Sheppard

Commissioner

Terry L. Dudley

Plan Commission Member

Terry McLaren

Board Member

Terry McLaren

Township Clerk

Terry J Greene

Member of the Board of Education

Terry Lee Sheppard

Park Commissioner

Terry T.J. Jason Blakeman

Employee

Terri Stigers

Township Clerk

Terri Stigers

Township Clerk

2019 - Not Filed

Terrence M. Stuber

Trustee

Terrence M. Stuber

Trustee

Terrence M. Stuber

Administrative Assistant

Terrence M. Stuber

Trustee

Terrence M. Stuber

Administrative Assistant

Terrence M. Stuber

Administrative Assistant

Terrence Lies

Township Supervisor

Terrence Lies

Township Supervisor

Teri L Legner

Employee

TERESA TERESA L KELNHOFER

Plan Commission Member

Teresa Sue Schleinz

Sheriff

TERESA TERESA L KELNHOFER

Plan Commission Member

Teresa N Hethke

Township Trustee

Teresa Sue Schleinz

Sheriff

Teresa Sue Schleinz

Sheriff

Teresa N Hethke

Township Trustee

Teresa N Hethke

Township Trustee

Teresa Sue Schleinz

Sheriff

Teresa Sue Schleinz

Sheriff

Teresa N Hethke

Township Trustee

Teresa N Hethke

Township Trustee

Teresa Sue Schleinz

Sheriff

Ted Meharry

Commissioner

Ted Auth

Village Trustee

Ted Meharry

Commissioner

Ted Meharry

Commissioner

Ted Auth

Village Trustee

Ted Auth

Village Trustee

Ted Arthur Myhre Jr.

Village Trustee

Ted Arthur Myhre Jr.

Village Trustee

Ted Meharry

Commissioner

Ted Arthur Myhre Jr.

Village Trustee

Ted Meharry

Commissioner

Ted Auth

Village Trustee

Ted Auth

Village Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Ted Auth

Village Trustee

2016 - Not Filed

Ted Auth

Village Trustee

2019 - Not Filed

Ted Meharry

Commissioner

2016 - Not Filed

Ted Arthur Myhre Jr.

Village Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Tawanna R Nickens

Assistant Dean

Tawanna R Nickens

Assistant Dean

Tawanna R Nickens

Assistant Dean

Tawanna R Nickens

Assistant Dean

Tawanna R Nickens

Director of Adult Education

Tawanna R Nickens

Director of Adult Education

Tawanna R Nickens

Director of Adult Education

Tawanna R Nickens

Rural Transit Advisory Group

2018 - Not Filed

Tassilo Homolatsch

Board of Health Member

Tasia Tasia Spencer-Burks

Assistant Principal

Tasia Tasia Spencer-Burks

Assistant Principal

Tasia Tasia Spencer-Burks

Assistant Principal

Tanya Turner

Principal

Tanya Turner

Principal

Tanya Turner

Principal

Tanya Turner

Principal

Tanya Turner

Principal

Tanisha King-Taylor

County Board Member

Tanisha King-Taylor

County Board Member

2018 - Not Filed

Tammy Collins

Clerk

Tammy Anne Knight

Zoning Board of Appeals

Tammy V Hoggatt

Department Head

Tammy Anne Knight

Zoning Board of Appeals

Tammy Collins

Clerk

Tammy V Hoggatt

Department Head

Tammy V Hoggatt

Department Head

Tammy Collins

Clerk

Tammy Anne Knight

Zoning Board Member

Tammy Anne Knight

Zoning Board of Appeals

Tammy V Hoggatt

Department Head

Tammy V Hoggatt

Department Head

Tammy Collins

Clerk

Tammy Collins

Township Clerk

Tammy Collins

Township Clerk

Tammy V Hoggatt

Manager

Tammy Collins

Clerk

2014 - Not Filed

Tammy Anne Knight

Zoning Board of Appeals

2014 - Not Filed

Tammy Anne Knight

Zoning Board of Appeals

2015 - Not Filed

Tammy Anne Knight

Zoning Board of Appeals

2017 - Not Filed

Tamika Denise Gardner

Assistant Principal

Tamika Denise Gardner

Assistant Principal

Tamika Denise Gardner

Assistant Principal

Tamika Denise Gardner

Assistant Principal

Tamika D. Gardner

Assistant Principal

2015 - Not Filed

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Cemetery Trustee

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Mayor

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Regional Planning Commission

Tami Ogden

Office of the County Executive

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Cemetery Trustee

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Mayor

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Regional Planning Commission

Tami Ogden

Administrative Services

Tami Ogden

Deputy County Administrator

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Mayor

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Regional Planning Commission

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Senior Service Advisory Committee Board Member

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Village Trustee

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Regional Planning Commission

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Senior Service Advisory Committee Board Member

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Village Trustee

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Regional Planning Commission

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Senior Service Advisory Committee Board Member

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Village Trustee

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Regional Planning Commission

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Senior Service Advisory Committee Board Member

Tami D Fruhling-Voges

Village Trustee

Tal Holmes

Trustee

Tal D Prendergast

Foreign Fire Insurance Board, Trustee

Tal Holmes

Trustee

Tal Holmes

Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Sylvia Morgan

Board of Fire and Police Commissioner

Sylvia Morgan

Chief of Police

Sylvia Morgan

Emergency Telephone System Board

Sylvia Morgan

Board of Fire and Police Commissioners

Sylvia Morgan

Deputy Chief of Police

Sylvia Morgan

Board of Fire and Police Commissioners

Sylvia Morgan

Deputy Chief of Police

Sylvia Morgan

Board Member

Sylvia Morgan

Deputy Chief of Police

Sylvia Morgan

Assistant Police Chief

Sylvia Morgan

Board Member

Sylvia Morgan

Board of Fire and Police Commissioner

2019 - Not Filed

Sybil Phillips

Administrator

Sybil Phillips

Administrator

Sybil Phillips

Department Head

Sybil Phillips

Department Chair

Suzanne Meislahn

Associate Principal

Suzanne Rogers

Trustee

Suzanne Rogers

Village Trustee

Suzanne Rogers

Village Trustee

2016 - Not Filed

Susette Tatman

Village Trustee

Susette Tatman

Village Trustee

Susanne Lynn Garrison

Board Member/Trustee

Susanne Lynn Garrison

Board Member/Trustee

Susan E. Zola

Superintendent of Schools

Susan Suzi Nelson McLain

Board Member

Susan B Walker

Library Board

Susan Dawn McKinney

Library Director

Susan Ann Fowler

Mental Health Board Member

Susan Ann Fowler

Mental Health Board Member

Susan K Jones

Employee

Susan E. Zola

Superintendent of Schools

Susan Dawn McKinney

Library Director

Susan Ann Fowler

Mental Health Board Member

Susan E. Zola

Assistant Superintendent

Susan B Walker

Secretary/Treasurer

Susan Suter

Developmental Disabilities Board Member

Susan Ann Fowler

Mental Health Board Member

Susan E. Zola

Assistant Superintendent

Susan Dawn McKinney

Susan Suter

Developmental Disabilities Board Member

Susan Ann Fowler

Mental Health Board Member

Susan M Leskis

Trustee

Susan Forsyth

Village Trustee

Susan E. Zola

Assistant Superintendent

Susan Dawn McKinney

Susan Suzi Nelson McLain

Member of the Board of Education

Susan Suter

Developmental Disabilities Board Member

Susan Ann Fowler

Mental Health Board Member

Susan Helmink

Deputy Clerk

Susan M Leskis

Trustee

Susan E. Zola

Assistant Superintendent

Susan Forsyth

Village Trustee

Susan B Walker

Library Board

2018 - Not Filed

Susan B Walker

Secretary/Treasurer

2017 - Not Filed

Sue Ellen Esposito

Village Trustee

Sue Smith

Library Trustee

Sue Ellen Esposito

Village Trustee

Sue Smith

Library Trustee

Sue Ellen Esposito

Village Trustee

Sue Ellen Esposito

Trustee

Sue Smith

Library Trustee

Sue Smith

Library Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Sue Ellen Esposito

Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Sue Ellen Esposito

Village Trustee

2019 - Not Filed

Stuart Tony Anthony Shaw

Sheriff

Stuart Tony Anthony Shaw

Sheriff

Stu Stu Eugene Smith

Illinois Terminal Manager

Stu Stu Eugene Smith

Illinois Terminal Manager

Stewart G Williams

Trustee

Stewart G Williams

Trustee/President

2015 - Not Filed

Steven E Sappenfield

Village Trustee

Steven William Bein

Police Chief

Steven L Briney

Planning & Zoning Commissioner

Steven Steve Parrish

Trustee

Steven Hawthorne

Commissioner

Steven A Schluter

Trustee

Steven Steve M Barbee

Director

Steven W Westfall

Cemetery Trustee

Steven W Westfall

Commissioner

Steven M Maddock

Commissioner

Steven T Simon

Employee

Steven R Stierwalt

Commissioner

Steven R Stierwalt

Director

Steven Thomas

Village President

Steven R Bentz

Virginia Theatre Director

Steven Steve Edward Warns

Zoning Board of Appeals

Steven Joseph Hammel

Trustee

Steven Steve Edward Warns

Zoning Board of Appeals

Steven Hawthorne

Commissioner

Steven E Sappenfield

Village Trustee

Steven P Herriott

Commissioner

Steven W Westfall

Cemetery Trustee

Steven W Westfall

Commissioner

Steven A Schluter

Trustee

Steven Thomas

Member of the Board of Education

Steven Thomas

Village President

Steven M Maddock

Commissioner

Steven T Simon

Employee

Steven William Bein

Police Chief

Steven R Stierwalt

Commissioner

Steven R Stierwalt

Director

Steven R Bentz

Virginia Theatre Director

Steven R Stierwalt

Commissioner

Steven R Stierwalt

Director

Steven Hawthorne

Commissioner

Steven D Ziegler

State's Attorney

Steven L Briney

Planning & Zoning Commission - Chairman

Steven Steve Edward Warns

Zoning Board of Appeals

Steven E Sappenfield

Village Trustee

Steven Thomas

Board Member

Steven Thomas

Village Trustee

Steven P Herriott

Commissioner

Steven T Simon

Employee

Steven M Maddock

Commissioner

Steven M Maddock

Commissioner

Steven W Westfall

Cemetery Trustee

Steven W Westfall

Commissioner

Steven William Bein

Police Chief

Steven A Schluter

Trustee

Steven A Schluter

Trustee

Steven Joseph Hammel

Trustee

Steven Joseph Hammel

Trustee

Steven R Bentz

Virginia Theatre Director

Steven R Bentz

Virginia Theatre Director

Steven D Ziegler

State's Attorney

Steven Lowe

Teacher

Steven E Sappenfield

Village Trustee

Steven R Stierwalt

Board Member

Steven R Stierwalt

Commissioner

Steven R Stierwalt

Director

Steven Hawthorne

Commissioner

Steven L Briney

Planning & Zoning Commission - Chairman

Steven William Bein

Police Chief

Steven T Simon

Employee

Steven W Westfall

Cemetery Trustee

Steven W Westfall

Commissioner

Steven M Maddock

Commissioner

Steven M Maddock

Commissioner

Steven Parrish

Trustee

Steven P Herriott

Champaign County Local Foods Council

Steven P Herriott

Commissioner

Steven Thomas

Board Member

Steven Thomas

Village Trustee

Steven Parrish

Trustee

Steven Hawthorne

Commissioner

Steven E Sappenfield

Village Trustee

Steven R Bentz

Virginia Theatre Director

Steven T Simon

Employee

Steven W Westfall

Cemetery Trustee

Steven W Westfall

Commissioner

Steven Thomas

Board Member

Steven Thomas

Village Trustee

Steven R Cochran

Building Inspector II

Steven L Briney

Plan Commission

Steven P Herriott

Champaign County Local Foods Council

Steven P Herriott

Commissioner

Steven William Bein

Police Chief

Steven L Mullen

Commissioner

Steven R Stierwalt

Commissioner

Steven R Stierwalt

Director

Steven Thomas

Member of the Board of Education

Steven Hawthorne

Commissioner

Steven E Sappenfield

Village Trustee

Steven E Sappenfield

Village Trustee

Steven R Bentz

Virginia Theatre Director

Steven Parrish

Trustee

Steven A Schluter

Township Trustee

Steven L Briney

Plan Commission

Steven W Westfall

Cemetery Trustee

Steven W Westfall

Commissioner

Steven William Bein

Police Chief

Steven Joseph Hammel

Township Trustee

Steven T Simon

Employee

Steven M Maddock

Commissioner

Steven R Cochran

Building Inspector II

Steven P Herriott

Champaign County Local Foods Council

Steven P Herriott

Commissioner

Steven R Cochran

Building Inspector II

2016 - Not Filed

Steven P Herriott

Commissioner

2019 - Not Filed

Steven L Mullen

Park Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Steven R Stierwalt

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Steven R Stierwalt

Director

2015 - Not Filed

Steven L Briney

Planning & Zoning Commissioner

2018 - Not Filed

Steven D Ziegler

State's Attorney

2014 - Not Filed

Steven D Ziegler

State's Attorney

2015 - Not Filed

Steven D Ziegler

State's Attorney

2018 - Not Filed

Steven M Maddock

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Steven Lowe

Department Head-Negotiator

2014 - Not Filed

Steven Lowe

Negotiator

2015 - Not Filed

Steven Lowe

Teacher

2017 - Not Filed

Steven Steve Edward Warns

Zoning Board of Appeals

2016 - Not Filed

Steven J. Williams

Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Steven Steve Parrish

Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Steve Summers

County Board Member

Steve Harms

Employee

Steve Thomas

Trustee, Rantoul Ludlow Joint Cem Dist

Steve Thomas

Trustee, Rantoul Ludlow Joint Cem Dist

Steve Miller

Township Highway Commissioner

Steve Miller

Zoning Board Member

Steve J Royal

Police Pension Board President

Steve Miller

Township Highway Commissioner

Steve Miller

Zoning Board Member

Steve Thomas

Trustee, Rantoul Ludlow Joint Cem Dist

Steve Hammel

Commissioner

Steve Summers

County Board Member

Steve Harms

Employee

Steve J Royal

Police Pension Board President

Steve Harms

Employee

Steve Summers

County Board Member

Steve Miller

Township Highway Commissioner

Steve Miller

Zoning Board Member

Steve J Royal

Police Pension Board President

Steve J Royal

Police Pension Board President

Steve Miller

Township Highway Commissioner

Steve Miller

Zoning Board Member

Steve Hammel

Commissioner

Steve Summers

County Board

Steve Hammel

Steve Miller

Township Highway Commissioner

Steve Maddock

Commissioner

Steve J Royal

Police Pension Board President

Steve Stone

Trustee

Steve Williams

Township Trustee

Steve Messman

Trustee

Steve Miller

Township Highway Commissioner

Steve J Royal

Police Pension Board President

Steve Stone

Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Steve Stone

Village Trustee

2014 - Not Filed

Steve Stone

Village Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Steve Williams

Township Trustee

2016 - Not Filed

Steve Maddock

Commissioner

2014 - Not Filed

Steve Messman

Village Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Steve Largent

Village Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Steve Hammel

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Stephen Paul Messman

Village Trustee

Stephen R. Waller

Assistant Principal

Stephen Lemke

Library Trustee/President

Stephen Reinhart

Township Trustee

Stephen E Thuney

Chief Deputy Coroner

Stephen E Thuney

Deputy Coroner

Stephen Reinhart

Township Trustee

Stephen Lemke

Trustee

Stephen Paul Messman

Village Trustee

Stephen A Gordon

Commissioner

Stephen E Thuney

Chief Deputy Coroner

Stephen E Thuney

Deputy Coroner

Stephen R. Waller

Assistant Principal

Stephen Paul Messman

Village Trustee

Stephen E Thuney

Chief Deputy

Stephen E Thuney

Deputy Coroner

Stephen Lemke

Trustee

Stephen Paul Messman

Village Trustee

Stephen Craig De Reus

Police Pension Board

Stephen Steve L Hettinger

Township Supervisor

Stephen E Thuney

Chief Deputy

Stephen E Thuney

Deputy Coroner

Stephen A Gordon

Commissioner

Stephen A Maxson

Waste/Wastewater

Stephen Paul Messman

Village Trustee

Stephen L Chrisman

Housing Inspector

Stephen E Thuney

Chief Deputy

Stephen E Thuney

Deputy Coroner

Stephen Steve L Hettinger

Township Supervisor

Stephen A Gordon

Commissioner

Stephen Craig De Reus

Police Pension Board

Stephen R Martin Sr

Trustee

Stephen A Gordon

Commissioner

Stephen Steve L Hettinger

Township Supervisor

Stephen E Thuney

Coroner

Stephen D Clarkson

Deputy Fire Chief

Stephen L Chrisman

Housing Inspector

Stephen Craig De Reus

Police Pension Board

Stephen R Martin Sr

Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Stephen A Maxson

Waste/Wastewater

2016 - Not Filed

Stephen R. Waller

Assistant Principal

2016 - Not Filed

Stephen R. Waller

Assistant Principal

2017 - Not Filed

Stephen Lemke

Trustee

2016 - Not Filed

Stephen Steve L Hettinger

Township Supervisor

2017 - Not Filed

Stephen A Gordon

Commissioner

2019 - Not Filed

Stephanie Hackett

Village Trustee

Stephanie K Saathoff

Township Clerk

Stephanie Lynn Stuart

Vice President

Stephanie M Eckels

Principal

Stephanie Ann Joos

Animal Control Administrator

Stephanie Hackett

Village Trustee

Stephanie Fortado

County Board Member

Stephanie Lynn Stuart

Director, Marketing & Public Relations

Stephanie K Saathoff

Township Clerk

Stephanie Ann Joos

Animal Control Administrator

Stephanie M Eckels

Principal

Stephanie Fortado

County Board Member

Stephanie M Eckels

Principal

Stephanie Ann Joos

Animal Control Administrator

Stephanie K Saathoff

Township Clerk

Stephanie Lynn Stuart

Director

Stephanie K Saathoff

Township Clerk

Stephanie Lynn Stuart

Director

Stephanie Ann Joos

Animal Control Administrator

Stephanie M Eckels

Principal

Stephanie K Saathoff

Township Clerk

Stephanie Ann Joos

Animal Control Administrator

Stephanie Berkey

Nursing Home

Stephanie E Edwards

Employee

Stephanie M Eckels

Principal

Stephanie K Saathoff

Township Clerk

Stephanie Berkey

Nursing Home

Stephanie E Edwards

Employee

Stephanie Ann Joos

Animal Control Administrator

Stephanie M Eckels

Principal

Stephanie E Edwards

Employee

2016 - Not Filed

Stephanie Fortado

County Board Member

2019 - Not Filed

Stasz Theodore Gorski

Board of Review Board Member

Stasz Theodore Gorski

Board of Review Board Member

Stasz Theodore Gorski

Board of Review Board Member

Stasz Theodore Gorski

Zoning Board of Appeals

Stasz Theodore Gorski

Board of Review Board Member

Stasz Theodore Gorski

Zoning Board of Appeals

Stanley G Zehr

Supervisor

Stanley C Harper

County Board Member

Stanley Wolken

Commissioner

Stanley C Harper

County Board Member

Stanley Wolken

Commissioner

Stanley C Harper

County Board Member

Stanley Wolken

Commissioner

Stanley G Zehr

Supervisor

Stanley Stan Todd Maddock

Member of the Board of Education

Stanley C Harper

County Board Member

Stanley G Zehr

Township Supervisor

Stanley Wolken

Commissioner

Stanley Stan Todd Maddock

Member of the Board of Education

Stanley Stan Todd Maddock

School Board

Stanley C Harper

County Board Member

Stanley Wolken

Commissioner

Stanley Wolken

Commissioner

Stanley G Zehr

Supervisor

Stanley G Zehr

Township Supervisor

Stanley Stan Todd Maddock

Member of the Board of Education

Stanley C Harper

County Board Member

Stanley Wolken

Commissioner

Stanley Wolken

Commissioner

Stanley G Zehr

Assessor

Stanley G Zehr

Commissioner

Stanley G Zehr

ditch commission

Stanley G Zehr

Township Supervisor

Stanley Stan Todd Maddock

Member of the Board of Education

Stanley James

County Board Member

Stanley G Zehr

Supervisor

2018 - Not Filed

Stan Jenkins

Supervisor of Assessments

Stan Jenkins

Supervisor of Assessments

Stacy Paul Severins

Trustee

Stacy Lynne Rachel

Employee

Stacy Paul Severins

Trustee

Stacy Lynne Rachel

Employee

Stacy Lynne Rachel

Employee

Stacy Paul Severins

Village Trustee

Stacy Paul Severins

Village Trustee

Stacy Harwood

Zoning Board of Appeals

2014 - Not Filed

Stacy Harwood

Zoning Board of Appeals

2015 - Not Filed

Stacey Robinson

Urbana Arts & Culture Commissioner

2019 - Not Filed

Spencer Landasman

Principal

Spencer Landasman

Principal

Spencer Landasman

Principal

Spencer Landasman

Principal

Spencer Landasman

Principal

Spencer Landasman

Principal

2019 - Not Filed

Sophie Pham

City Accountant

Sophie Pham

City Accountant

Sophie Pham

City Accountant

2016 - Not Filed

Sonja Lee Vickers

Village Trustee

Sonja Lee Vickers

Village Trustee

Sonja Lee Vickers

Village Trustee

Sonja Lee Vickers

Village Trustee

Sonja Lee Vickers

Village Trustee

Sonja Lee Vickers

Village Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Skip Allen James

Township Trustee

Skip Allen James

Township Trustee

Skip Allen James

Township Trustee

Skip Allen James

Trustee

Skip Allen James

Township Trustee

Skip Allen James

Township Trustee

Skip Allen James

Township Trustee

2015 - Not Filed

Shirley Evans

Library Trustee/Secretary

Shirley J Berbaum

Township Trustee

Shirley J Berbaum

Township Trustee

Shirley Evans

Library Trustee/Secretary

Shirley J Berbaum

Township Trustee

Shirley Evans

Trustee

Shirley J Berbaum

Township Trustee

Shirley J Berbaum

Township Trustee

Shirley J Berbaum

Township Trustee

Shirley Stillinger

Design Review Board Resident of Lincoln-Busey Overlay District

Shirl Leah Johnson

Employee

Shirl Leah Johnson

Employee

Shirl Leah Johnson

Employee

Shirl Leah Johnson

Employee

Shirl Leah Johnson

Employee

Shirl Leah Johnson

Employee

Shirese E Hursey

Alderman

Shirese Hursey

Trustee

Sheryl Cooley

Board Member/Trustee

Sheryl Ann Drake

Department Chair

Sherry Johnson

Village Trustee

Sherry Gordon

Senior Service Advisory Committee Board Member

2014 - Not Filed

Sherry Gordon

Senior Service Advisory Committee Board Member

2015 - Not Filed

Shelby L Ray

Trustee

Shelby L Ray

Trustee

Shelby L Ray

Trustee

2018 - Not Filed

Sheila Dodd

Manager Grants Managment Div.

Sheila Dodd

Manager Grants Managment Div.

Sheila Marie Loftus

Commissioner

Sheila A Busboom

Trustee

Sheila Busboom

Village Trustee

Sheila Marie Loftus

Commissioner

Sheila A Busboom

Trustee

Sheila Marie Loftus

Commissioner

2015 - Not Filed

Sheila Busboom

Village Trustee

2014 - Not Filed

Sheffeia Wright

Principal

Shawna L Scherer

Director of Student Engagement & Adult Education

Shawna L Scherer

Assistant Principal

Shawna L Scherer

Assistant Principal

Shawna L Scherer

Assistant Principal

Shawna L Scherer

Assistant Principal

Shawna L Scherer

Assistant Principal

Shawn A Walker

Township Highway Commissioner

Shawn M. Tangy

Village Trustee

Shawn A Walker

Township Highway Commissioner

Shawn A Walker

Township Highway Commissioner

Shawn A Walker

Township Highway Commissioner

Shawn A Walker

Township Highway Commissioner

Shawn A Walker

Township Highway Commissioner

Shawn M. Tangy

Village Trustee

2019 - Not Filed

Sharry Ile

Zoning Board Member

Sharon Heavilin

Trustee

Sharon Jeffers

Village Clerk

Sharon Jeffers

Village Clerk

Sharon Jeffers

Village Clerk

Sharon Daphne Miller

Village Trustee

Sharon Daphne Miller

Village Trustee

Sharon Lynn Armstrong

Recreation Department

Sharon Jeffers

Village Clerk

Sharon Lynn Armstrong

Recreation Department

Sharon Jeffers

Village Clerk