SUMMARY REPORT        Champaign County, Illinois       Official Results
Run Date:03/29/16     General Primary
RUN TIME:03:47 PM     March 15, 2016
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 118).  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL FEDERAL  .  .   119,454
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC FEDERAL.         0
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN FEDERAL.         0
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN FEDERA.         0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL FEDERAL .  .  .  .    59,003
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC FEDERAL  .  .    32,352   54.83
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN FEDERAL  .  .    26,592   45.07
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN FEDERAL .  .        59     .10
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK FEDERAL .  .  .  .        10     .02
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL FEDERAL.  .  .  .             49.39
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK FEDERAL.  .  .  .               .01

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

          President of the United States FEDERAL
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Hillary Clinton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,721   33.20
           Willie L. Wilson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24     .07
           Martin J. O'Malley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39     .12
           Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente.  .  .  .  .        13     .04
           Larry (Lawrence) Cohen .  .  .  .  .  .        15     .05
           Bernie Sanders.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,440   66.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39     .12
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    32,291
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51

          United States Senator FEDERAL
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrea Zopp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,198   22.88
           Tammy Duckworth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,762   65.56
           Napoleon Harris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,134   11.57
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    27,094
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,234

          Comptroller CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susana Mendoza.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,664  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,664
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,641

          Representative in Congress 13th District 13TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark D. Wicklund .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,035  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,035
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,330

          Representative in Congress 15th District 15TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,987

          13th Congressional District
          (Vote for up to )  5
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andy Manar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,876    6.35
           Cinda Klickna .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,949    6.42
           Michael G. Matejka  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,968    5.51
           Doris Jean Turner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,014    6.48
           Rick Terven.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,557    5.13
           Jarod Hitchings  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       690     .64
           Naomi D. Jakobsson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,640   14.45
           Aaron Ammons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,120   13.05
           Matthew Pasquini .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,576   10.70
           Pamella Gronemeyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,835   11.86
           Zachary Braun .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,693    9.88
           Marcey Goldstein .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,307    9.52
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   108,225
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    32,810

          15th Congressional District
          (Vote for up to )  4
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis Fisher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,164   10.79
           Ann Sykes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,407   13.04
           Brandt Elliot Patterson.  .  .  .  .  .       990    9.18
           Brooke Nicole Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,240   11.49
           John R. Warner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       547    5.07
           Cory Douglas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,711   15.86
           Amanda Benefiel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,887   17.49
           Barbara Lawrence .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,844   17.09
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,790
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,154

          State Senator 52nd State Legislative Dis 52ND STATE
          LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 86 OF 86 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Scott M. Bennett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,497  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,497
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,027

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 101ST STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christine Law .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,189  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,189
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       378

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 102ND STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,214

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 103RD STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 61 OF 61 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Ammons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,247  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,247
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,127

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 104TH STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 35 OF 35 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,150

          Auditor CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    32,305

          Circuit Clerk CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    32,305

          Coroner CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alexander Rounds .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,769  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,769
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,536

          Recorder of Deeds CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Matthew J. Duco  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,817  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,817
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,488

          State's Attorney CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Julia R. Rietz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,738  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,738
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,567

          County Board Member  District 1
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,568

          County Board Member  District 2
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,450

          County Board Member  District 3
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,527

          County Board Member  District 4
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,056

          County Board Member  District 5
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,712

          County Board Member  District 6
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Josh Hartke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,294  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,294
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,060

          County Board Member  District 7
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kyle Patterson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,529  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,529
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,459

          County Board Member  District 8
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Giraldo Rosales  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,072  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,072
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,429

          County Board Member  District 8
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Matt Hiser .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,059  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,059
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,442

          County Board Member  District 9
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Summers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,852   54.53
           Astrid Berkson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,544   45.47
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,396
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,180

          County Board Member  District 10
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Allen King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,788  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,788
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,343

          County Board Member  District 11
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James B. Tinsley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,180   62.14
           Lloyd Carter Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       719   37.86
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,899
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       530

          Precinct Committeeman AYERS  (Prec-0101)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FISHER  (Prec-0201)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FOOSLAND  (Prec-0202)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0301)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0302)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       309

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0303)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       358

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0304)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Faruq R.A. Nelson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       401  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       401
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0305)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Artice James  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       290  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       290
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0306)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Astrid Berkson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       239   60.35
           Shana Jo Harrison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157   39.65
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       396
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0401)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Danis R Pelmore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       244  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       244
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 10  (Prec-0410)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Brayfield  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 11  (Prec-0411)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Scott M. Bennett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       466  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       466
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       203

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 12  (Prec-0412)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       526

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 13  (Prec-0413)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Thorsland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       221   62.96
           Charles W. Briggs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   37.04
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       351
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       207

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 14  (Prec-0414)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 15  (Prec-0415)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alan Kurtz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       217  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       217
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 16  (Prec-0416)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David C Sutton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 17  (Prec-0417)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Antonial D. Lotts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       349  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       349
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 18  (Prec-0418)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       310

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 19  (Prec-0419)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       394

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0402)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       329

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 20  (Prec-0420)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Meghann C. Hiser .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       299  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       299
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 21  (Prec-0421)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       239

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 22  (Prec-0422)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       303

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 23  (Prec-0423)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 24  (Prec-0424)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles E. Sullivan .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136   44.74
           Byron Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168   55.26
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       304
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       196

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 25  (Prec-0425)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charlene Stevens .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 26  (Prec-0426)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Josh Hartke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       240  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       240
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 27  (Prec-0427)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       204

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 28  (Prec-0428)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Bergee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   65.85
           John James Thomas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   34.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 29  (Prec-0429)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patrick F. Devaney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0403)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       647

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 30  (Prec-0430)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       276

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 31  (Prec-0431)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles Young .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   47.20
           Bruce Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   52.80
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 32  (Prec-0432)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       323

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 33  (Prec-0433)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       381

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 34  (Prec-0434)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       550

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 35  (Prec-0435)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Simon Rosenzweig .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       291  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       291
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 36  (Prec-0436)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       297

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 37  (Prec-0437)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       452

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 38  (Prec-0438)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       396

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 39  (Prec-0439)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Samuel M. McGrew .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       182  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       182
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0404)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       480

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0405)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       910

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0406)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       489

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 7  (Prec-0407)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Evan Keller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       393  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       393
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       247

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 8  (Prec-0408)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       567

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 9  (Prec-0409)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       311

          Precinct Committeeman COLFAX  (Prec-0501)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE GIFFORD  (Prec-0601)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE PENFIELD  (Prec-0602)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27

          Precinct Committeeman CONDIT  (Prec-0701)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32

          Precinct Committeeman CRITTENDEN  (Prec-0801)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 1  (Prec-0901)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda R. Turnbull.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   34.46
           Phyllis D. Clark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       232   65.54
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       354
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 10  (Prec-0910)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ruth Wyman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       279  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       279
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 11  (Prec-0911)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Summers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 12  (Prec-0912)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher Stohr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       432  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       432
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       194

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 13  (Prec-0913)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       340

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 14  (Prec-0914)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laurel Lunt Prussing.  .  .  .  .  .  .       279  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       279
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 15  (Prec-0915)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jared Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       187  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       187
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 16  (Prec-0916)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       306

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 17  (Prec-0917)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wayne T. Williams Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .       196  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       196
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 18  (Prec-0918)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Naiman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       213  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       213
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 19  (Prec-0919)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       483

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 2  (Prec-0902)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       252

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 20  (Prec-0920)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcey Goldstein .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 21  (Prec-0921)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alvin G. Klein.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       225  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       225
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 22  (Prec-0922)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       350

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 23  (Prec-0923)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       462

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 3  (Prec-0903)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       438

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 4  (Prec-0904)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       607

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 5  (Prec-0905)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       708

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 6  (Prec-0906)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Aaron O. Ammons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       216  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       216
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 7  (Prec-0907)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Jakobsson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       244  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       244
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       153

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 8  (Prec-0908)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       562

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 9  (Prec-0909)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       576

          Precinct Committeeman EAST BEND  (Prec-1001)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38

          Precinct Committeeman HARWOOD  (Prec-1101)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38

          Precinct Committeeman HENSLEY  (Prec-1201)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131

          Precinct Committeeman KERR  (Prec-1301)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 1  (Prec-1401)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 2  (Prec-1402)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Larry St. Louis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 3  (Prec-1403)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 1  (Prec-1501)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       339

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 2  (Prec-1502)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 3  (Prec-1503)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       156

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 4  (Prec-1504)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       259

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 5  (Prec-1505)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       196

          Precinct Committeeman NEWCOMB  (Prec-1601)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maxwell Haynes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 1  (Prec-1701)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 2  (Prec-1702)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          Precinct Committeeman PESOTUM  (Prec-1801)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Precinct Committeeman PHILO  (Prec-1901)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       191

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 1  (Prec-2001)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 2  (Prec-2002)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 3  (Prec-2003)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 4  (Prec-2004)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           A. Lee Roberts Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 5  (Prec-2005)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       227

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 6  (Prec-2006)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195

          Precinct Committeeman RAYMOND  (Prec-2101)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS IVESDALE  (Prec-2202)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS SADORUS  (Prec-2201)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT BONDVILLE  (Prec-2301)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT SEYMOUR  (Prec-2302)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40

          Precinct Committeeman SIDNEY  (Prec-2401)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139

          Precinct Committeeman SOMER  (Prec-2501)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114

          Precinct Committeeman SOUTH HOMER  (Prec-2601)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 1  (Prec-2801)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       156

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 2  (Prec-2802)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 3  (Prec-2803)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra Hansen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Precinct Committeeman STANTON  (Prec-2701)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 1  (Prec-2901)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       227

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 2  (Prec-2902)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet A Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 3  (Prec-2903)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 1  (Prec-3001)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 2  (Prec-3002)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       258

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 3  (Prec-3003)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jane W. Loeb  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   48.15
           Lola B. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   51.85
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 4  (Prec-3004)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maryam Ar-Raheem .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       204  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       204
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83

                          ********** (Republican) **********

          President of the United States FEDERAL
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeb Bush.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       242     .91
           Chris Christie.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78     .29
           Donald J. Trump  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,713   29.16
           Ted Cruz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,725   36.76
           Marco Rubio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,958   11.18
           Rand Paul  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97     .37
           Carly Fiorina .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30     .11
           Mike Huckabee .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55     .21
           Rick Santorum .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11     .04
           John R. Kasich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,230   19.77
           Ben Carson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       313    1.18
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    26,452
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129

          United States Senator FEDERAL
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James T. Marter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,986   25.40
           Mark Steven Kirk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,580   74.60
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,566
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,026

          Comptroller CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leslie Geissler Munger .  .  .  .  .  .    20,314  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,314
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,270

          Representative in Congress 13th District 13TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rodney Davis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,861   77.93
           Ethan Vandersand .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,076   22.07
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,937
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,904

          Representative in Congress 15th District 15TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John M. Shimkus  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,745   67.87
           Kyle McCarter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,193   32.13
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,938
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       809

          13th Congressional District
          (Vote for up to )  3
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Adam M. Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       450    1.07
           Martin Davis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273     .65
           Gordy Hulten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,644    3.90
           Toni Gauen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,105    7.37
           Doug Hartmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,442    8.18
           Raja Sadiq .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,846    6.76
           James Kammer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,256   10.11
           Mark Strang.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,339   10.31
           Nicholas Kammer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,002    9.51
           Gregory G. Stanek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96     .23
           Kristin Williamson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       287     .68
           Mark Ballard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       251     .60
           Allen "Al" Deutsch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74     .18
           Joan Dykstra  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       390     .93
           Donna Giertz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       235     .56
           Stuart C. King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       417     .99
           John H. Elder .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       474    1.13
           Susan Gant Reynolds .  .  .  .  .  .  .       295     .70
           Cory Mark Jobe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,899    6.89
           Kevin J. Breheny .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,906    6.90
           John J. Farney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,347    7.95
           Frederick Floreth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124     .29
           John Bambenek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169     .40
           Timothy V. "Tim" Johnson  .  .  .  .  .     2,685    6.38
           Roy Hertel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,443    3.43
           Michael McCormick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,653    3.93
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    42,102
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,325

          15th Congressional District
          (Vote for up to )  3
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Allen P. Adomite .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132     .46
           David A. Albin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       315    1.10
           Jean Myers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       254     .88
           Maria Hough.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,737    9.53
           Philip Chapman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,926   10.19
           Sam Stratemeyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,660    9.26
           Joseph Judge  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97     .34
           Kristi Starbuck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145     .50
           Charles Acton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142     .49
           Chapin Rose.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,949   17.23
           Brian Milleville .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,522   12.26
           Loren Heal, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,334   11.61
           Kathryn Swan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112     .39
           Grant Gee  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39     .14
           Julie Gee  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70     .24
           James M. Schultz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,265    4.41
           Patrick J. O'Shaughnessy  .  .  .  .  .     1,379    4.80
           Kristina S. Stephenson .  .  .  .  .  .     1,237    4.31
           Diante Sam Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159     .55
           Linden Alan Warfel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       436    1.52
           Reginald Howard Phillips  .  .  .  .  .       153     .53
           Jesse Green.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90     .31
           Joe Vonderheide  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62     .22
           Dale Righter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       960    3.34
           Jason Plummer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       808    2.81
           Robert C. "Bob" Winchester.  .  .  .  .       734    2.56
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    28,717
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,479

          13th Congressional District
          (Vote for up to )  3
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Heidy P. Carruthers .  .  .  .  .  .  .       345     .86
           Bruce Kettelkamp .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       335     .83
           Jerrold Stocks.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       265     .66
           Rosanna Pulido.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,159    7.84
           Kathy Scaturro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,446    8.55
           Cyril Sturm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,127    7.76
           Jon W. Rector .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       472    1.17
           Cathy Rector  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       327     .81
           Eric Bussell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       173     .43
           Sidney Rohrscheib.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,277   10.61
           Stanley Pratt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,400   10.92
           Steven Bayes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,237   10.51
           Cathi Cowan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134     .33
           Amy Maher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174     .43
           Diana Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224     .56
           Dustin Peterson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,636    4.06
           Justin Sinner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,501    3.72
           Sean Fitzgerrel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,553    3.85
           Jerald F. Jacobs .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       321     .80
           Stephen S. Haury .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       252     .63
           Terra R. Patient .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       293     .73
           Brett Jackson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169     .42
           Seth M. McMillan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,094    7.68
           James B. McGuire .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,197    7.93
           Michael P. Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,185    7.90
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    40,296
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,194

          15th Congressional District
          (Vote for up to )  3
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Earl Deckard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109     .39
           Jarrell Rodney Spears  .  .  .  .  .  .        85     .31
           Martha Spears .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152     .55
           Robert V. Fox .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195     .71
           Gregory J. Knott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       448    1.62
           Lu Ann Walker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208     .75
           Stephen Nyberg.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,402   12.31
           Kenneth Davenport.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,697   13.38
           Daniel Cothern.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,472   12.56
           Keith Thomae  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,819   10.20
           Glenn Rountree.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,830   10.24
           Lanna Logan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,814   10.18
           Laura Philbrook  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112     .41
           William Schuermann  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49     .18
           Tommy Walters .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64     .23
           Stephanie A. Holderfield  .  .  .  .  .       433    1.57
           David P. Kruger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       250     .90
           Todd L. Holderfield .  .  .  .  .  .  .       328    1.19
           Jerome C. Groniger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,210    4.38
           John T. Donnell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,307    4.73
           Jane Ann Kluge.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,247    4.51
           Kenneth Wiggs .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       723    2.62
           Mike Marron.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       843    3.05
           Don Weber  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       843    3.05
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    27,640
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,583

          State Senator 52nd State Legislative Dis 52ND STATE
          LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 86 OF 86 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael P. Madigan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,802  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,802
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,147

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 101ST STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Mitchell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,713  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,713
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       802

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 102ND STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brad Halbrook .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,917   29.10
           Randy A. Peterson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       777   11.80
           James M. Acklin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,893   59.10
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,587
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       531

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 103RD STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 61 OF 61 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,485

          Representative in the General Assembly 1 104TH STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 35 OF 35 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chad Hays  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,893  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,893
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,571

          Auditor CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Farney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,809  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,809
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,775

          Circuit Clerk CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Katie Blakeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,219  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,219
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,365

          Coroner CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Duane Northrup.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,449  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,449
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,135

          Recorder of Deeds CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Shelden  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,882   66.19
           Sherry Janeski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,176   14.13
           Rex A. Bradfield .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,284    5.71
           Robert A. Meister.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,141   13.97
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,483
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,092

          State's Attorney CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           George Vargas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,624  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,624
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,960

          County Board Member  District 1
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John D Jay .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,641  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,641
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       863

          County Board Member  District 2
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane S. Michaels.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,052  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,052
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       454

          County Board Member  District 3
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 18 OF 18 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stanley C. Harper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,623  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,623
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       906

          County Board Member  District 4
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bradley Clemmons .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,761  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,761
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       987

          County Board Member  District 5
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jon W. Rector .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,226  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,226
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       754

          County Board Member  District 6
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,585

          County Board Member  District 7
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,687

          County Board Member  District 8
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       738

          County Board Member District 8
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       738

          County Board Member  District 9
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,535

          County Board Member  District 10
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,738

          County Board Member  District 11
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara A. Burch Rogers.  .  .  .  .  .       730  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       730
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       304

          Precinct Committeeman AYERS  (Prec-0101)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FISHER  (Prec-0201)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frederick Kaiser .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       332  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       332
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FOOSLAND  (Prec-0202)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0301)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0302)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kyle Harrison .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       435  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       435
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0303)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim Green  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       487  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       487
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       153

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0304)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John P. Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       395  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       395
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0305)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim McGuire.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       371  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       371
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0306)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Phillips.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       329  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       329
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0401)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 10  (Prec-0410)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 11  (Prec-0411)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Todd J. Hunter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 12  (Prec-0412)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ross Richards .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 13  (Prec-0413)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 14  (Prec-0414)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 15  (Prec-0415)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 16  (Prec-0416)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 17  (Prec-0417)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       290

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 18  (Prec-0418)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       225

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 19  (Prec-0419)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0402)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 20  (Prec-0420)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John M. Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 21  (Prec-0421)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark S Ballard.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 22  (Prec-0422)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 23  (Prec-0423)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 24  (Prec-0424)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Katie M. Blakeman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       342  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       342
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 25  (Prec-0425)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 26  (Prec-0426)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       222

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 27  (Prec-0427)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda S. Frank.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 28  (Prec-0428)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 29  (Prec-0429)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0403)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 30  (Prec-0430)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 31  (Prec-0431)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 32  (Prec-0432)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jason P. Rector  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       227  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       227
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 33  (Prec-0433)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       406

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 34  (Prec-0434)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Garrett T. Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .       383  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       383
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 35  (Prec-0435)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       229

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 36  (Prec-0436)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edward G. Kavanaugh .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 37  (Prec-0437)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       410

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 38  (Prec-0438)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph P. Chamley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       286  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       286
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 39  (Prec-0439)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       206

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0404)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       240

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0405)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0406)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 7  (Prec-0407)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 8  (Prec-0408)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 9  (Prec-0409)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard J Montgomery.  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman COLFAX  (Prec-0501)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE GIFFORD  (Prec-0601)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael E. Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       254  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       254
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE PENFIELD  (Prec-0602)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric J. Suits .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Precinct Committeeman CONDIT  (Prec-0701)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald D Scudder .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28

          Precinct Committeeman CRITTENDEN  (Prec-0801)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 1  (Prec-0901)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 10  (Prec-0910)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jan L. Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 11  (Prec-0911)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 12  (Prec-0912)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Walsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 13  (Prec-0913)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 14  (Prec-0914)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 15  (Prec-0915)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 16  (Prec-0916)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 17  (Prec-0917)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 18  (Prec-0918)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James E. Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 19  (Prec-0919)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Burtness .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 2  (Prec-0902)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 20  (Prec-0920)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 21  (Prec-0921)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Georgia McCartney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 23  (Prec-0923)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Shelden  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       272  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       272
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 3  (Prec-0903)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 4  (Prec-0904)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 5  (Prec-0905)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 6  (Prec-0906)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 7  (Prec-0907)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chris Beaird  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 8  (Prec-0908)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 9  (Prec-0909)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Keith Erickson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          Precinct Committeeman EAST BEND  (Prec-1001)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara A. Corbly.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Precinct Committeeman HARWOOD  (Prec-1101)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149

          Precinct Committeeman HENSLEY  (Prec-1201)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       203  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       203
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45

          Precinct Committeeman KERR  (Prec-1301)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 2  (Prec-1402)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane S. Michaels.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 3  (Prec-1403)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald R. Murray .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 1  (Prec-1501)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Margaret White.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       676  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       676
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 2  (Prec-1502)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David N Parsons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       347  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       347
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 3  (Prec-1503)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph McCullough.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 4  (Prec-1504)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chapin Rose.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       722  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       722
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 5  (Prec-1505)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John D Jay .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       422  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       422
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119

          Precinct Committeeman NEWCOMB  (Prec-1601)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roger Cruse.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195   57.52
           John Melchi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144   42.48
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       339
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 1  (Prec-1701)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           DeCoda M Burris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       251  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       251
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 2  (Prec-1702)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       196

          Precinct Committeeman PESOTUM  (Prec-1801)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       212

          Precinct Committeeman PHILO  (Prec-1901)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Bussell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       371  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       371
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 1  (Prec-2001)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anthony J. Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       231  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       231
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 2  (Prec-2002)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frederick W. Randall.  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 3  (Prec-2003)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary M. Crane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 4  (Prec-2004)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jay D Arnold  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       294  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       294
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 5  (Prec-2005)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James A Rusk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       210  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       210
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 6  (Prec-2006)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William D. Ramm, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34

          Precinct Committeeman RAYMOND  (Prec-2101)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS IVESDALE  (Prec-2202)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS SADORUS  (Prec-2201)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Theodore "Ted" Myhre.  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT BONDVILLE  (Prec-2301)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Luke Saathoff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT SEYMOUR  (Prec-2302)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108

          Precinct Committeeman SIDNEY  (Prec-2401)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       428

          Precinct Committeeman SOMER  (Prec-2501)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208

          Precinct Committeeman SOUTH HOMER  (Prec-2601)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin W Knott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       330  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       330
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 1  (Prec-2801)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Aaron Esry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       432  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       432
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 2  (Prec-2802)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tami Fruhling-Voges .  .  .  .  .  .  .       586  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       586
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 3  (Prec-2803)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gregory J. Knott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       404  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       404
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76

          Precinct Committeeman STANTON  (Prec-2701)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           J.C. Reitmeier.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 1  (Prec-2901)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Larry D. Kearns  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       336  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       336
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 2  (Prec-2902)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joan E. Dykstra  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       249  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       249
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 3  (Prec-2903)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       309  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       309
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 1  (Prec-3001)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Farney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 2  (Prec-3002)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Debra Griest  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       239  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       239
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 3  (Prec-3003)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara A. Burch Rogers.  .  .  .  .  .       174  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 4  (Prec-3004)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       271

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 22  (Prec-0922)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 1  (Prec-1401)
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113

                          ********** (Nonpartisan) **********

          Approve A New Levy HENSLEY TOWNSHIP
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126   34.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       236   65.19
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       362
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Limiting Rate HENSLEY TOWNSHIP
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   36.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       229   63.26
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       362
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Increase Limiting Rate ST. JOSEPH-STANTON
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 9 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,688   73.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       599   26.19
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,287
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71

          Tax Increase MONTICELLO SCHOOL DISTRICT 25
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   21.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   78.21
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Increase the limiting rate. CRITTENDEN, PESOTUM
          ASSESSMENT DISTRICT
          (Vote for up to )  1
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       182   43.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       241   56.97
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       423
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33