SUMMARY REPORT        Champaign County, Illinois       Official Results
Run Date:04/10/12     General Primary Election
RUN TIME:08:40 AM     March 20, 2012
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 118).  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL FEDERAL  .  .   124,696
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL FEDERAL .  .  .  .    26,212
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL NONPARTISAN.  .  .       253     .97
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL REPUBLICAN .  .  .    17,884   68.23
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL DEMOCRATIC .  .  .     8,075   30.81
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK FEDERAL .  .  .  .         4     .02
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL FEDERAL.  .  .  .             21.02
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK FEDERAL.  .  .  .

                          ********** (Republican) **********

          President of the United States FEDERAL
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mitt Romney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,515   42.51
           Ron Paul.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,323   13.14
           Rick Perry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102     .58
           Newt Gingrich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,679    9.50
           Charles "Buddy" Roemer .  .  .  .  .  .        51     .29
           Rick Santorum .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,010   33.99
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,680
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       197

          Representative in Congress 13TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Firsching.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,020   10.14
           Tim Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,091   80.43
           Frank L. Metzger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       949    9.43
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,060
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       511

          Representative in Congress 15TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John M. Shimkus  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,300  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,300
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,005

          Delegate to the National Nominating Conv 13TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  3
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James A. Gresham .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,647   18.08
           Jimmy John Liautaud .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,616   17.96
           Bill Mitchell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,828   18.78
           Albert Capati .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,886    7.34
           David Cearlock.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,921    7.47
           Martin Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,988    7.73
           Wayne A. Rosenthal  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,942    7.55
           Kristin Williamson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,980    7.70
           James "Jim" Hendricks  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,898    7.38
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    25,706
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,007

          Delegate to the National Nominating Conv 15TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  4
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Luechtefeld.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,314    8.94
           Dale A. Righter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,561    9.89
           Mike Yager .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,343    9.05
           Frank Watson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,188    8.45
           Jesse Green.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       803    3.10
           Ted Jotte  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       702    2.71
           Allyson Saad  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       778    3.01
           Michael Langley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       751    2.90
           James A. Rusk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       928    3.58
           Andrew K. Carruthers.  .  .  .  .  .  .       750    2.90
           Earl Deckard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       737    2.85
           William B. "Bill" Black.  .  .  .  .  .     1,573    6.08
           John Hagen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,412    9.32
           John Hurst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,411    9.31
           Loren Heal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,288    8.84
           Corey Walters .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,347    9.07
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    25,886
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,290

          Alternate Delegate to the National Nomin 13TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  3
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Habeeb Habeeb .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,799   19.33
           Jan L. Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,740   19.09
           David Newberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,331   17.44
           Anthony Altig .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,754    7.06
           Roger Beanland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,829    7.37
           Kacey Nelson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,002    8.06
           Thomas L. Gooding.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,902    7.66
           Thomas Stoecker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,747    7.04
           Michael Allway.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,728    6.96
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,832
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,887

          Alternate Delegate to the National Nomin 15TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  4
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janie Grimes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,488   12.61
           Barbara 'Bobbi' Snyder .  .  .  .  .  .     2,548   12.91
           Ron Loudermilk.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,405   12.19
           Eric E. Gregg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,426   12.29
           Stephen Bone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,051    5.33
           Brian Latimer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,076    5.45
           Steve Lycan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,057    5.36
           Robert "Bob" Holmes .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,487    7.54
           Brian T. Milleville .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,276    6.47
           E. Lee Lovellette.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,181    5.98
           Margaret Hagen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,739   13.88
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,734
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,474

          State Senator 51ST STATE LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tom Pliura .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,301   30.36
           Chapin Rose.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,278   69.64
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,579
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170

          State Senator 52ND STATE LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 86 OF 86 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Christian Bambenek.  .  .  .  .  .     7,760  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,760
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,309

          Representative in the General Assembly 101ST STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Mitchell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,587  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,587
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       610

          Representative in the General Assembly 102ND STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Adam Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,180   80.04
           Robert "Rob" Roman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       793   19.96
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,973
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       637

          Representative in the General Assembly 103RD STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert A. Meister.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,504  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,504
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,024

          Representative in the General Assembly 104TH STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 35 OF 35 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chad D. Hays  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,491  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,491
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       990

          Auditor CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Farney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,313  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,313
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,505

          Circuit Clerk CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephanie Holderfield  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,919   49.25
           Richard J. (Rick) Winkel, Jr..  .  .  .     8,159   50.75
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,078
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,725

          Coroner CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Duane Northrup.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,687  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,687
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,131

          County Clerk CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gordy Hulten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,452  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,452
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,366

          Recorder of Deeds CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara A. Frasca.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,450  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,450
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,368

          State's Attorney CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,818

          County Board Member District 1
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary W. Maxwell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,437   31.76
           Gerald W. Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,239   27.39
           John D. Jay.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,848   40.85
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,524
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,754

          County Board Member District 2
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stanley James .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,272   49.69
           Diane Michaels.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,288   50.31
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,560
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       898

          County Board Member District 3
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Aaron Esry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,669   36.54
           Stanley C. Harper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,661   36.36
           Stanley S. "Steve" O'Connor  .  .  .  .     1,238   27.10
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,568
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,398

          County Board Member District 4
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim McGuire.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,767   50.95
           Jonathan Schroeder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,701   49.05
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,468
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,818

          County Board Member District 5
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeff Kibler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,448   53.97
           Don Kermath.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,235   46.03
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,683
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,477

          County Board Member District 6
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,542

          County Board Member District 7
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,633

          County Board Member District 8
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sher Hampel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       315

          County Board Member District 9
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,954

          County Board Member District 10
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,660

          County Board Member District 11
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,188

          Judge of the Appellate Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          4th Judicial District
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Pope .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,430  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,430
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,388

          Judge of the Circuit Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          6th Judicial Circuit
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas E. Griffith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,366  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,366
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,452

          Precinct Committeeman AYERS  (Prec-0101)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kara Walker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FISHER  (Prec-0201)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald E. Hoffman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FOOSLAND  (Prec-0202)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0301)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Norm Davis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0302)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stuart King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       241  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       241
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0303)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim Green  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       452  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       452
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0304)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       297  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       297
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0305)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Traci Nally.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       351  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       351
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0306)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Phillips.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       268  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       268
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0401)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Will Kyles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0402)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0403)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Despina Batson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0404)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0405)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0406)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 7  (Prec-0407)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 8  (Prec-0408)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 9  (Prec-0409)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William D. Techau.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 10  (Prec-0410)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Glithero .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 11  (Prec-0411)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Todd J. Hunter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 12  (Prec-0412)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sher Hampel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 13  (Prec-0413)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Phil Fiscella .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 14  (Prec-0414)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Justin Zimmerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 15  (Prec-0415)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 16  (Prec-0416)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terra Patient .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 17  (Prec-0417)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Myril (Frank) Barham.  .  .  .  .  .  .       145  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 18  (Prec-0418)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charlotte Miles  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 19  (Prec-0419)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 20  (Prec-0420)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John M. Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 21  (Prec-0421)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Ballard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 22  (Prec-0422)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           P. David Kuhl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 23  (Prec-0423)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas Grey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 24  (Prec-0424)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian Kelly.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       262  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       262
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 25  (Prec-0425)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 26  (Prec-0426)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 27  (Prec-0427)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda S. Frank.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 28  (Prec-0428)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 29  (Prec-0429)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 30  (Prec-0430)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 31  (Prec-0431)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ross Richards .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 32  (Prec-0432)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       226

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 33  (Prec-0433)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Foster  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       212  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       212
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 34  (Prec-0434)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kyle Harrison .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       257  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       257
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 35  (Prec-0435)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       180

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 36  (Prec-0436)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 37  (Prec-0437)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael S. Broeren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 38  (Prec-0438)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Don Kermath.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       225  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       225
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 39  (Prec-0439)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Habeeb Habeeb .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          Precinct Committeeman COLFAX  (Prec-0501)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE GIFFORD  (Prec-0601)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bryan Schluter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       175  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       175
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE PENFIELD  (Prec-0602)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Suits .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Precinct Committeeman CONDIT  (Prec-0701)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth E Coffin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman CRITTENDEN  (Prec-0801)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 1  (Prec-0901)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 2  (Prec-0902)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 3  (Prec-0903)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 4  (Prec-0904)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 5  (Prec-0905)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 6  (Prec-0906)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 7  (Prec-0907)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 8  (Prec-0908)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 9  (Prec-0909)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Keith Erickson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 10  (Prec-0910)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jan L. Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 11  (Prec-0911)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 12  (Prec-0912)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 13  (Prec-0913)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas E. Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 14  (Prec-0914)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas B. Berns  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 15  (Prec-0915)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 16  (Prec-0916)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 17  (Prec-0917)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diana Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 18  (Prec-0918)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Jo Reik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 19  (Prec-0919)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Farney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 20  (Prec-0920)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           August Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 21  (Prec-0921)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 22  (Prec-0922)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kristin Williamson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 23  (Prec-0923)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Shelden  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       192  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       192
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50

          Precinct Committeeman EAST BEND  (Prec-1001)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara A. Corbly.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Precinct Committeeman HARWOOD  (Prec-1101)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gilbert Dailey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman HENSLEY  (Prec-1201)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Sherman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27

          Precinct Committeeman KERR  (Prec-1301)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 1  (Prec-1401)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Randy Alesia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 2  (Prec-1402)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane Michaels.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 3  (Prec-1403)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Reale Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 1  (Prec-1501)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brett R. Penick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       395  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       395
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 2  (Prec-1502)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Parsons .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       288  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       288
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 3  (Prec-1503)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph McCullough.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       153  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       153
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 4  (Prec-1504)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chapin Rose.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       494  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       494
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 5  (Prec-1505)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Jay.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       322  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       322
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126

          Precinct Committeeman NEWCOMB  (Prec-1601)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       250

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 1  (Prec-1701)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jack Reidner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 2  (Prec-1702)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ron Bensyl .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Precinct Committeeman PESOTUM  (Prec-1801)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jonathan Schroeder  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Precinct Committeeman PHILO  (Prec-1901)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard E. Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       280
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 1  (Prec-2001)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tony Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 2  (Prec-2002)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jon Kizer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 3  (Prec-2003)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary M. Crane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 4  (Prec-2004)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jay D. Arnold .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       188  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       188
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 5  (Prec-2005)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James A. Rusk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 6  (Prec-2006)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William D. Ramm  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24

          Precinct Committeeman RAYMOND  (Prec-2101)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS IVESDALE  (Prec-2202)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS SADORUS  (Prec-2201)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT BONDVILLE  (Prec-2301)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT SEYMOUR  (Prec-2302)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96

          Precinct Committeeman SIDNEY  (Prec-2401)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       309

          Precinct Committeeman SOMER  (Prec-2501)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160

          Precinct Committeeman SOUTH HOMER  (Prec-2601)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin W. Knott.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       220  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       220
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 1  (Prec-2801)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Aaron Esry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 2  (Prec-2802)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tami Fruhling-Voges .  .  .  .  .  .  .       283  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       283
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 3  (Prec-2803)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gregory J. Knott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       226  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       226
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58

          Precinct Committeeman STANTON  (Prec-2701)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Darrell D. Uken  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 1  (Prec-2901)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Larry Kearns  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 2  (Prec-2902)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joan Dykstra  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 3  (Prec-2903)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ted Myhre  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 1  (Prec-3001)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 2  (Prec-3002)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deb Griest .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 3  (Prec-3003)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 4  (Prec-3004)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

          President of the United States FEDERAL
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barack Obama  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,499   98.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143    1.87
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,642
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       431

          Representative in Congress 13TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David M. Gill .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,137   75.80
           Matthew J. Goetten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,640   24.20
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,777
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       341

          Representative in Congress 15TH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Angela Michael.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       774  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       774
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181

          Delegate to the National Nominating Conv 13TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  6
              (WITH 83 OF 83 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ross Breckenridge.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,949   16.44
           Jayne Mazzotti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,979   16.54
           Deanna Demuzio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,054   16.79
           Jennifer Douglas-Joiner.  .  .  .  .  .     5,114   16.99
           Jamar Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,200   17.27
           Rick Terven, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,809   15.97
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    30,105
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,615

          Delegate to the National Nominating Conv 15TH
          CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  5
              (WITH 38 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tom Zei .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       673   19.58
           Desiree Nicole Dussard .  .  .  .  .  .       675   19.64
           Sarah Bigler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       712   20.72
           Steve Scates  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       658   19.14
           Becky Ault .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       719   20.92
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,437
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,338

          State Senator 51ST STATE LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 39 OF 39 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,140

          State Senator 52ND STATE LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 86 OF 86 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael W. Frerichs .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,022  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,022
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       866

          Representative in the General Assembly 101ST STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       325

          Representative in the General Assembly 102ND STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 26 OF 26 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       858

          Representative in the General Assembly 103RD STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 60 OF 60 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Naomi D. Jakobsson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,071  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,071
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       886

          Representative in the General Assembly 104TH STATE
          REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 35 OF 35 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,662

          Auditor CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           George Danos  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,010   44.90
           Kevin Sandefur.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,394   35.71
           Ben Carlson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,300   19.39
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,704
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,320

          Circuit Clerk CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Evelyn B. Underwood .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,913   26.26
           Lori Hansen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,676   36.73
           Barbara Wysocki  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,696   37.01
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,285
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       739

          Coroner CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,028

          County Clerk CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles A. (Charlie) Smyth.  .  .  .  .     6,148  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,148
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,880

          Recorder of Deeds CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,028

          State's Attorney CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Julia R. Rietz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,345  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,345
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,683

          County Board Member District 1
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 13 OF 13 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Thorsland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       283  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       283
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       375

          County Board Member District 2
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       746

          County Board Member District 3
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 17 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       880

          County Board Member District 4
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,862

          County Board Member District 5
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bradley S. Diel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       520  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       520
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       848

          County Board Member District 6
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pattsi Petrie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       776   54.88
           Josh Hartke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       638   45.12
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,414
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       770

          County Board Member District 7
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alan Kurtz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       481   34.80
           Rachel Schwartz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       553   40.01
           Tod Satterthwaite.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       348   25.18
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,382
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       310

          County Board Member District 8
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Giraldo Rosales  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       187   46.98
           Michael C Richards  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       211   53.02
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       398
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       224

          County Board Member District 9
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Astrid J. Berkson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       654   51.13
           Ralph L. Langenheim .  .  .  .  .  .  .       625   48.87
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,279
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       631

          County Board Member District 10
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 14 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher E. Alix .  .  .  .  .  .  .       906   48.14
           James P. Quisenberry.  .  .  .  .  .  .       976   51.86
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,882
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       942

          County Board Member District 11
          Vote For Up To  2
              (WITH 11 OF 11 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brent West .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142   14.21
           Lorraine Cowart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       470   47.05
           Lloyd Carter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       387   38.74
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       999
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       307

          Judge of the Appellate Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          4th Judicial District
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,028

          Judge of the Circuit Court CHAMPAIGN COUNTY
          6th Judicial Circuit
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 118 OF 118 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,028

          Precinct Committeeman AYERS  (Prec-0101)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FISHER  (Prec-0201)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lavern A Zehr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Precinct Committeeman BROWN FOOSLAND  (Prec-0202)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0301)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0302)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lee Fabri  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0303)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dorian Cosmedy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0304)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric R. Vimr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0305)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       153

          Precinct Committeeman CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0306)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ruth S. Mitchell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 1  (Prec-0401)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LaShunda F. Hambrick.  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 2  (Prec-0402)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 3  (Prec-0403)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 4  (Prec-0404)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael J. LaDue .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 5  (Prec-0405)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 6  (Prec-0406)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 7  (Prec-0407)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 8  (Prec-0408)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 9  (Prec-0409)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 10  (Prec-0410)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wayne Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 11  (Prec-0411)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Giraldo Rosales  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   41.09
           Eva Jehle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   58.91
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 12  (Prec-0412)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 13  (Prec-0413)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tod Satterthwaite.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 14  (Prec-0414)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 15  (Prec-0415)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alan Kurtz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 16  (Prec-0416)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 17  (Prec-0417)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James "K.J." Wright .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 18  (Prec-0418)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 19  (Prec-0419)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tony Fabri .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 20  (Prec-0420)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pattsi Petrie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   48.31
           Matthew Gladney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   51.69
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       178
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 21  (Prec-0421)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 22  (Prec-0422)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 23  (Prec-0423)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet Anderson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 24  (Prec-0424)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald Peters .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 25  (Prec-0425)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charlene Stevens .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 26  (Prec-0426)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Josh Hartke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 27  (Prec-0427)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 28  (Prec-0428)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 29  (Prec-0429)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 30  (Prec-0430)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 31  (Prec-0431)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 33  (Prec-0433)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Phillip Abernathy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 34  (Prec-0434)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 35  (Prec-0435)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Simon Rosenzweig .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 36  (Prec-0436)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 37  (Prec-0437)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 38  (Prec-0438)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bradley S. Diel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 39  (Prec-0439)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57

          Precinct Committeeman COLFAX  (Prec-0501)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE GIFFORD  (Prec-0601)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Precinct Committeeman COMPROMISE PENFIELD  (Prec-0602)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman CONDIT  (Prec-0701)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Precinct Committeeman CRITTENDEN  (Prec-0801)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 1  (Prec-0901)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Phyllis D. Clark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 2  (Prec-0902)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 3  (Prec-0903)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 4  (Prec-0904)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 5  (Prec-0905)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 6  (Prec-0906)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 7  (Prec-0907)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dorothy J. Neumann  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 8  (Prec-0908)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 9  (Prec-0909)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles A. (Charlie) Smyth.  .  .  .  .       178  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       178
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 10  (Prec-0910)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bernadine Evans Stake  .  .  .  .  .  .       164  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 11  (Prec-0911)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Summers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 12  (Prec-0912)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher Stohr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 13  (Prec-0913)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laura Sandefur.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 14  (Prec-0914)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laurel Lunt Prussing.  .  .  .  .  .  .       179  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       179
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 15  (Prec-0915)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 16  (Prec-0916)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wendy Edwards .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 17  (Prec-0917)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Noreen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 18  (Prec-0918)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 19  (Prec-0919)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah "Orita" Walker .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 20  (Prec-0920)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 21  (Prec-0921)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alvin G. Klein.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 22  (Prec-0922)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nicoline Ambrose .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          Precinct Committeeman CUNNINGHAM 23  (Prec-0923)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Scott M. Bennett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27

          Precinct Committeeman EAST BEND  (Prec-1001)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Precinct Committeeman HARWOOD  (Prec-1101)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Precinct Committeeman HENSLEY  (Prec-1201)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          Precinct Committeeman KERR  (Prec-1301)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 1  (Prec-1401)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 2  (Prec-1402)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Larry St. Louis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Precinct Committeeman LUDLOW 3  (Prec-1403)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John L. King  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 1  (Prec-1501)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles A. Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 2  (Prec-1502)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 3  (Prec-1503)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 4  (Prec-1504)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43

          Precinct Committeeman MAHOMET 5  (Prec-1505)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40

          Precinct Committeeman NEWCOMB  (Prec-1601)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Thorsland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 1  (Prec-1701)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29

          Precinct Committeeman OGDEN 2  (Prec-1702)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin Sandefur.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Precinct Committeeman PESOTUM  (Prec-1801)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28

          Precinct Committeeman PHILO  (Prec-1901)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 1  (Prec-2001)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 2  (Prec-2002)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 3  (Prec-2003)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 4  (Prec-2004)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 5  (Prec-2005)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68

          Precinct Committeeman RANTOUL 6  (Prec-2006)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Beatrice J Stratton .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Precinct Committeeman RAYMOND  (Prec-2101)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS IVESDALE  (Prec-2202)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35

          Precinct Committeeman SADORUS SADORUS  (Prec-2201)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT SEYMOUR  (Prec-2302)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eugenia Lamb Watson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Precinct Committeeman SIDNEY  (Prec-2401)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34

          Precinct Committeeman SOMER  (Prec-2501)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31

          Precinct Committeeman SOUTH HOMER  (Prec-2601)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 1  (Prec-2801)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 2  (Prec-2802)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33

          Precinct Committeeman ST. JOSEPH 3  (Prec-2803)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra Hansen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Precinct Committeeman STANTON  (Prec-2701)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 1  (Prec-2901)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 2  (Prec-2902)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35

          Precinct Committeeman TOLONO 3  (Prec-2903)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 1  (Prec-3001)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 2  (Prec-3002)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 3  (Prec-3003)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69

          Precinct Committeeman URBANA 4  (Prec-3004)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          Precinct Committeeman CITY OF CHAMPAIGN 32  (Prec-0432)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul E. Quinlan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27

          Precinct Committeeman SCOTT BONDVILLE  (Prec-2301)
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          Somer Increase Limiting Rate SOMER TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   24.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   75.14
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       185
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Somer Road Increase Limiting Rate SOMER TOWNSHIP
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   30.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130   69.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       188
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Rolling Acres Increase Limiting Rate ROLLING ACRES FIRE
          PROTECTION DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170   86.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   13.27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       196
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Lincolnshire Increase Limiting Rate LINCOLNSHIRE FIRE
          PROTECTION DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       541   83.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   16.51
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       648
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23

          Cherry Hills Increase Limiting Rate CHERRY HILLS FIRE
          PROTECTION DISTRICT
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126   91.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    8.03
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          City of Urbana Electric Supply Choice
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 23 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,699   70.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,121   29.35
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,820
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       251

          City of Champaign Electric Supply Choice
          Vote For Up To  1
              (WITH 41 OF 41 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,229   64.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,877   35.49
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,106
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       631